How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Miyuki Clark
Miyuki Clark

Partners of 
Miyuki Clark

John Clark

Married

28 Apr 2002

Miyuki Clark
Bio Details

Full name

Miyuki Clark

Maiden name

Miyuki Tsunoda

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Third wife of John Clark, former husband of British actress Lynn Redgrave
Miyuki Clark

Miyuki Clark

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1960

Miyuki Clark Partner(s) Other Children

Miyuki Clark Children

Zachery Hannah

step-child with John Clark

Love Child of John Clark, former husband of British Actress Lynn Redgrave

Johnathan Clark

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
step-child with John Clark

Step son of the British Actress Lynn Redgrave

Ben Clark

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
step-child with John Clark

Son of British Actress Lynn Redgrave

Kelly Clark

born 1970, age 48 (approx.)
step-child with John Clark

Daughter of British Actress Lynn Redgrave

Annabel Clark

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)
step-child with John Clark

Trivia

Miyuki Clark Family

Miyuki Clark's children:

Miyuki Clark's step-son is Zachery Hannah Miyuki Clark's step-son is Johnathan Clark Miyuki Clark's step-son is Ben Clark Miyuki Clark's step-daughter is Kelly Clark Miyuki Clark's step-daughter is Annabel Clark


Miyuki Clark's current partners:

Miyuki Clark's husband is John Clark