Dated Relationship facts

Dated from Dec 2014

Until Dec 2014

Dated a couple of times during David and Kelly Brook's On-off relationship. He got back together with Kelly within days of dating Aisleyne.

Former Gladiator
David McIntosh

David Louis McIntosh

Age

34

Born

Tuesday 10 Dec 1985

Other Partners

Tiffany Pollard

Brief Liaison

brief liaison from Jun 2017

Juliet Bakos

Relationship

relationship began Feb 2015

Kelly Brook

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed about 14 Dec 2014
until about Jan 2015

Metisha Schaefer

Dated

dated from Oct 2014

Jess Impiazzi

Dated

dated from about Sep 2014
until before Nov 2014

Sarah Harper

Relationship

relationship began Feb 2013
until circa Aug 2014

Sara Jones

Dated

dated from Mar 2009

Rachel Christie

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2009
until Dec 2013

Dannii Minogue

Dated

dated from May 2008
until before Aug 2008

Professional Partners

David McIntosh Siblings

Angela McIntosh

Sister

Dan McIntosh

Brother

Other Partners

Mike Tyson

Dated

dated from about 2006
until about 2009

Jason Davis

Broken Engagement

engaged from before 2003
until about 2006

Noel Barnes

Dated

dated from before 2003

Professional Partners

Siblings

Big Brother Star
Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace

Age

39

Born

Thursday 28 Dec 1978

His Other Children

Logan McIntosh

born 2012, age 6 (approx.)
with Rachel Christie

Children Together

Her Other Children

David McIntosh
Bio Details

Full name

David Louis McIntosh

Also known as

Gladiator ' Tornado '

Gender

Male

Age

34

Date of birth

Tuesday 10 Dec 1985

Birth place

Wigan, England, UK

Occupations

Model

Royal Marine

Boxer

Tornado

David was a Gladiator 'Tornado' in 2008 and 2009

Trivia

David McIntosh Family

David McIntosh's parents:

David McIntosh's father is David McIntosh David McIntosh's mother is Teresa McIntosh


David McIntosh's children:

David McIntosh's son is Logan McIntosh


David McIntosh's current partners:

David McIntosh has a brief liaison with Tiffany Pollard David McIntosh has a relationship with Juliet Bakos


David McIntosh's former partners:

David McIntosh had an on-off relationship with Kelly Brook David McIntosh dated Dannii Minogue David McIntosh dated Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace David McIntosh dated Metisha Schaefer David McIntosh dated Jess Impiazzi David McIntosh dated Sara Jones David McIntosh had a relationship with Rachel Christie David McIntosh had a relationship with Sarah Harper


David McIntosh's siblings:

David McIntosh's sister was Angela McIntosh David McIntosh's brother is Dan McIntosh


David McIntosh FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2014 - Series 14

2014

Other people in this association:

Claire King 2014

Audley Harrison MBE 2014

Lauren Goodger 2014

more...

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
Bio Details

Full name

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Thursday 28 Dec 1978

Birth place

London, UK

Occupations

Promotions Girl

Glamour Model

Actress

Fashion Designer

Agony Aunt

Reality TV Personality (2006)

TV Presenter (2007)

Used to call herself the "Ghetto Queen"
Appeared on the Daytime TV show Judge Rinder in 2015 to claim back money she had lent to a former Big Brother Housemate, Michael Cheshire

Trivia

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace Family

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace's parents:

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace's father is Steve Wallace Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace's mother is Sophia Horgan


Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace's current partners:

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace dated Noel Barnes


Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace's former partners:

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace dated Mike Tyson Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace dated David McIntosh Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace is the former fiance of Jason Davis


Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace FameChain Links

Big Brother - (UK) 2006 - Series 7

2006

Other people in this association:

Imogen Thomas 2006

Michael Barrymore

Nikki Grahame 2006

more...