Married Relationship facts

Married 1996 - 2005 (ca.)

Moscow, Russia

Stephen Jennings

Stephen Jennings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Nigel Lawson

Relationship

relationship began 2011

Professional Partners

Siblings

Tina Jennings

Doctor Tina Jennings

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1969

Stephen Jennings
Bio Details

Full name

Stephen Jennings

Gender

Male

Birth place

New Zealand

Occupations

Investment Banker

Chief Executive Officer

Trivia

Stephen Jennings Family

Stephen Jennings's former partners:

Stephen Jennings's former wife is Tina Jennings


Stephen Jennings's former in laws:

Stephen Jennings's former father in law is Anthony Podplatnik Stephen Jennings's former mother in law is Michele Podplatnik


Tina Jennings
Bio Details

Full name

Doctor Tina Jennings

Maiden name

Tina Podplatnik

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Birth place

Toronto, Canada

Occupations

Fellow

Author

Investment Banker (1994 - 2001)

Head Of Sotheby's (Russia) (2001)

Education

Oxford University : St Antony's College, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom (Finished 2005)

McGill University, Quebec, Montreal, Canada (Finished 1989)

Carleton University, Ottawa, Canada

Leningrad State University, Moscow, Russia

Trivia

Tina Jennings Family

Tina Jennings's parents:

Tina Jennings's father is Anthony Podplatnik Tina Jennings's mother is Michele Podplatnik


Tina Jennings's current partners:

Tina Jennings has a relationship with Nigel Lawson


Tina Jennings's former partners:

Tina Jennings's former husband is Stephen Jennings