Dated Relationship facts

Dated from about 2006

Until about 2009

Tyson reportedly proposed marriage to Aisleyne a number of times.

Former Heavyweight Boxing World Champion
Mike Tyson

Michael Gerard Tyson

Age

52

Born

Thursday 30 Jun 1966

Other Partners

Lakiha Spicer Tyson

Married

2 children together

6 Jun 2009

Sol Xochitl

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began before 2002
until before 6 Jun 2009

Natalie Fears

Dated

1 child together

dated from about 1990
until about 1990

Robin Givens

Divorced

married 7 Feb 1988
divorce 14 Feb 1989

Naomi Campbell

Dated

dated from circa 1980
until circa 1980

Kimberly Scarborough

Affair

1 child together

until about 1991

Professional Partners

Mike Tyson Siblings

Jimmie Lee Kirkpatrick

Half-brother

other parent: Irma Kirkpatrick

Rodney Tyson

Brother

Denise Tyson

Sister

Other Partners

David McIntosh

Dated

dated from Dec 2014
until Dec 2014

Jason Davis

Broken Engagement

engaged from before 2003
until about 2006

Noel Barnes

Dated

dated from before 2003

Professional Partners

Siblings

Big Brother Star
Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace

Age

39

Born

Thursday 28 Dec 1978

His Other Children

Rayna Tyson

with Unknown

D'Amato Tyson

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)
with Natalie Fears

Mickey Tyson

born 1991, age 27 (approx.)
with Kimberly Scarborough

Amir Tyson

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with Unknown

Miguel Tyson

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)
with Sol Xochitl

Exodus Tyson

born 2005, died 2009, age 4 (approx.)
with Sol Xochitl

Milan Tyson

born 2008, age 10 (approx.)
with Lakiha Spicer Tyson

Morocco Tyson

born 2011, age 7
with Lakiha Spicer Tyson

Children Together

Her Other Children

Mike Tyson
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Gerard Tyson

Also known as

Kid Dynamite

Iron Mike

The Baddest Man On The Planet

Gender

Male

Age

52

Date of birth

Thursday 30 Jun 1966

Birth place

Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Trivia

Mike Tyson Family

Mike Tyson's parents:

Mike Tyson's father was Jimmy Kirkpatrick Mike Tyson's mother is Lorna Tyson


Mike Tyson's former step-parents:

Mike Tyson's former step-mother was Irma Kirkpatrick Mike Tyson's former step-father is Percell Tyson


Mike Tyson's children:

Mike Tyson's son is Rayna Tyson Mike Tyson's son is D'Amato Tyson Mike Tyson's daughter is Mickey Tyson Mike Tyson's son is Amir Tyson Mike Tyson's son is Miguel Tyson Mike Tyson's daughter was Exodus Tyson Mike Tyson's daughter is Milan Tyson Mike Tyson's son is Morocco Tyson


Mike Tyson's current partners:

Mike Tyson's wife is Lakiha Spicer Tyson


Mike Tyson's former partners:

Mike Tyson dated Naomi Campbell Mike Tyson's former wife is Robin Givens Mike Tyson dated Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace Mike Tyson had a relationship with Sol Xochitl Mike Tyson dated Natalie Fears Mike Tyson had an affair with Kimberly Scarborough


Mike Tyson's siblings:

Mike Tyson's half-brother is Jimmie Lee Kirkpatrick Mike Tyson's brother is Rodney Tyson Mike Tyson's sister was Denise Tyson


Mike Tyson's nieces and nephews:

Mike Tyson's nephew is Tony Covington Mike Tyson's nephew is Jimmie Kirkpatrick Mike Tyson's nephew is Nathan Kirkpatrick


Mike Tyson's former in laws:

Mike Tyson's former father in law is Reuben Givens Mike Tyson's former mother in law is Ruth Roper Mike Tyson's former grandmother in law was Grace Turner Mike Tyson's former sister in law is Stephanie Givens Mike Tyson's former wife Robin Givens's aunt in law is Peggy Roper


Mike Tyson FameChain Links

Lip Sync Battle US

2015

Other people in this association:

Justin Bieber 2015

Ricky Martin

Nick Young 2015

more...

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
Bio Details

Full name

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Thursday 28 Dec 1978

Birth place

London, UK

Occupations

Promotions Girl

Glamour Model

Actress

Fashion Designer

Agony Aunt

Reality TV Personality (2006)

TV Presenter (2007)

Used to call herself the "Ghetto Queen"
Appeared on the Daytime TV show Judge Rinder in 2015 to claim back money she had lent to a former Big Brother Housemate, Michael Cheshire

Trivia

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace Family

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace's parents:

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace's father is Steve Wallace Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace's mother is Sophia Horgan


Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace's current partners:

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace dated Noel Barnes


Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace's former partners:

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace dated Mike Tyson Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace dated David McIntosh Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace is the former fiance of Jason Davis


Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace FameChain Links

Big Brother - (UK) 2006 - Series 7

2006

Other people in this association:

Imogen Thomas 2006

Michael Barrymore

Nikki Grahame 2006

more...