Married Relationship facts

Married 1 Sep 1979

Gabriel Ferrer

Gabriel Ferrer

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1957

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Gabriel Ferrer Siblings

Miguel Ferrer

Brother

Maria Ferrer

Sister

Monsita Ferrer

Sister

Rafael Ferrer

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Christian Country Singer
Debby Boone

Deborah Ann Boone

Age

61

Born

Saturday 22 Sep 1956

His Other Children

Children Together

Jordan Ferrer

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)

Gabi Ferrer

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)

Dustin Ferrer

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)

Tessa Ferrer

born 1986, age 32

American actress (Grey's Anatomy)

Her Other Children

Gabriel Ferrer
Bio Details

Full name

Gabriel Ferrer

Gender

Male

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Trivia

Gabriel Ferrer Family

Gabriel Ferrer's parents:

Gabriel Ferrer's father was Jose Ferrer Gabriel Ferrer's mother was Rosemary Clooney Gabriel Ferrer's step-father was Dante DiPaolo


Gabriel Ferrer's children:

Gabriel Ferrer's son is Jordan Ferrer Gabriel Ferrer's daughter is Gabi Ferrer Gabriel Ferrer's daughter is Dustin Ferrer Gabriel Ferrer's daughter is Tessa Ferrer


Gabriel Ferrer's current partners:

Gabriel Ferrer's wife is Debby Boone


Gabriel Ferrer's siblings:

Gabriel Ferrer's brother was Miguel Ferrer Gabriel Ferrer's brother is Rafael Ferrer Gabriel Ferrer's sister is Maria Ferrer Gabriel Ferrer's sister is Monsita Ferrer


Gabriel Ferrer's nieces and nephews:

Gabriel Ferrer's nephew is Lukas Ferrer Gabriel Ferrer's nephew is Rafi Ferrer Gabriel Ferrer's nephew is Jose Ferrer


Gabriel Ferrer's grandparents:

Gabriel Ferrer's grandfather is Joseph Clooney Gabriel Ferrer's grandmother is Marie Clooney Gabriel Ferrer's grandfather is Rafael Ferrer Gabriel Ferrer's grandmother is Maria Cintron


Gabriel Ferrer's uncles and aunts:

Gabriel Ferrer's uncle is Nick Clooney Gabriel Ferrer's aunt was Betty Clooney Gabriel Ferrer's aunt-by-marriage is Nina Clooney Gabriel Ferrer's uncle is Joe Clooney Gabriel Ferrer's aunt-by-marriage is Starla Clooney


Gabriel Ferrer's cousins:

Gabriel Ferrer's cousin is George Clooney Gabriel Ferrer's cousin is Ada Clooney Zeidler


Gabriel Ferrer's first cousins once removed:

Gabriel Ferrer's first cousin once removed is Ella Clooney Gabriel Ferrer's first cousin once removed is Alexander Clooney


Gabriel Ferrer's in laws:

Gabriel Ferrer's father in law is Pat Boone Gabriel Ferrer's mother in law is Shirley Boone Gabriel Ferrer's grandfather in law was Red Foley Gabriel Ferrer's grandmother in law was Judy Martin


Debby Boone
Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Ann Boone

Also known as

Debby Ferrer

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Saturday 22 Sep 1956

Birth place

Hackensack, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Actress

Trivia

Debby Boone Family

Debby Boone's parents:

Debby Boone's father is Pat Boone Debby Boone's mother is Shirley Boone


Debby Boone's children:

Debby Boone's son is Jordan Ferrer Debby Boone's daughter is Gabi Ferrer Debby Boone's daughter is Dustin Ferrer Debby Boone's daughter is Tessa Ferrer


Debby Boone's current partners:

Debby Boone's husband is Gabriel Ferrer


Debby Boone's grandparents:

Debby Boone's grandfather was Red Foley Debby Boone's grandmother was Judy Martin


Debby Boone's in laws:

Debby Boone's father in law was Jose Ferrer Debby Boone's mother in law was Rosemary Clooney Debby Boone's step-father in law was Dante DiPaolo Debby Boone's brother in law was Miguel Ferrer Debby Boone's brother in law is Rafael Ferrer Debby Boone's husband Gabriel Ferrer's uncle in law is Nick Clooney Debby Boone's grandfather in law is Rafael Ferrer Debby Boone's grandmother in law is Maria Cintron Debby Boone's grandfather in law is Joseph Clooney Debby Boone's grandmother in law is Marie Clooney Debby Boone's sister in law-by-marriage is Lori Weintraub Ferrer Debby Boone's sister in law is Maria Ferrer Debby Boone's sister in law is Monsita Ferrer Debby Boone's sister in law-by-marriage is Ligia Brickus Debby Boone's husband Gabriel Ferrer's aunt in law was Betty Clooney Debby Boone's husband Gabriel Ferrer's aunt-by-marriage is Nina Clooney Debby Boone's husband Gabriel Ferrer's uncle in law is Joe Clooney Debby Boone's husband Gabriel Ferrer's aunt-by-marriage is Starla Clooney