Married Relationship facts

Married 14 May 1977

Witney, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Rod Sinclair

Roderick John Sinclair

Age

73

Born

Monday 10 Jul 1944

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Sinclair

Sarah Margaret Sinclair

His Other Children

Children Together

Natasha Ropner

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Rod Sinclair
Bio Details

Full name

Roderick John Sinclair

Gender

Male

Age

73

Date of birth

Monday 10 Jul 1944

Birth place

Midhurst, Sussex, England, UK

Trivia

Rod Sinclair Family

Rod Sinclair's parents:

Rod Sinclair's father was General Sir John Sinclair Rod Sinclair's mother is Lady Esme Sinclair


Rod Sinclair's children:

Rod Sinclair's daughter is Natasha Ropner


Rod Sinclair's current partners:

Rod Sinclair's wife is Sarah Sinclair


Rod Sinclair's in laws:

Rod Sinclair's son in law is Henry Ropner Rod Sinclair's father in law was Brigadier Cyril Dolphin Rod Sinclair's mother in law is Diana Dolphin


Sarah Sinclair
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Margaret Sinclair

Maiden name

Sarah Margaret Dolphin

Gender

Female

Trivia

Sarah Sinclair Family

Sarah Sinclair's parents:

Sarah Sinclair's father was Brigadier Cyril Dolphin Sarah Sinclair's mother is Diana Dolphin


Sarah Sinclair's children:

Sarah Sinclair's daughter is Natasha Ropner


Sarah Sinclair's current partners:

Sarah Sinclair's husband is Rod Sinclair


Sarah Sinclair's in laws:

Sarah Sinclair's son in law is Henry Ropner Sarah Sinclair's father in law was General Sir John Sinclair Sarah Sinclair's mother in law is Lady Esme Sinclair