Married Relationship facts

Married 28 Sep 2008

Yaron Varsano

Yaron Varsano

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Israeli Actress former Miss Israel
Gal Gadot

Gal Gadot

Age

33

Born

Tuesday 30 Apr 1985

His Other Children

Children Together

Alma Varsano

born 2011, age 6 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Yaron Varsano
Bio Details

Full name

Yaron Varsano

Gender

Male

Birth place

Amsterdam

Occupations

Businessman

Education

International School of Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands

New York Institute of Technology, New York, United States

Trivia

Yaron Varsano Family

Yaron Varsano's children:

Yaron Varsano's daughter is Alma Varsano


Yaron Varsano's current partners:

Yaron Varsano's wife is Gal Gadot


Gal Gadot
Bio Details

Full name

Gal Gadot

Also known as

Gal Varsano

Gender

Female

Age

33

Date of birth

Tuesday 30 Apr 1985

Birth place

Rosh HaAyin, Israel

Occupations

Actress

Model

Beauty Queen

Miss Israel 2004.

Trivia

Gal Gadot Family

Gal Gadot's children:

Gal Gadot's daughter is Alma Varsano


Gal Gadot's current partners:

Gal Gadot's husband is Yaron Varsano