How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Heidi McGann
Heidi McGann

Partners of 
Heidi McGann

Stephen McGann

Married

1 child together

1990

Heidi McGann
Bio Details

Full name

Heidi McGann

Maiden name

Heidi Thomas

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Monday 13 Aug 1962

Birth place

Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom

Occupations

TV Writer

Education

Liverpool University, Liverpool, United Kingdom

Heidi McGann

Heidi McGann

Age

57

Born

Monday 13 Aug 1962

Heidi McGann Partner(s) Other Children

Heidi McGann Children

Dominic McGann

born 1996, age 24 (approx.)
with Stephen McGann

Trivia

Heidi McGann Family

Heidi McGann's children:

Heidi McGann's son is Dominic McGann


Heidi McGann's current partners:

Heidi McGann's husband is Stephen McGann


Heidi McGann's in laws:

Heidi McGann's brother in law is Paul McGann Heidi McGann's brother in law is Joe McGann Heidi McGann's sister in law-by-marriage is Caroline Guinnes-McGann Heidi McGann's father in law was Joe McGann Heidi McGann's mother in law is Clare McGann Heidi McGann's grandfather in law was Joe McGann Heidi McGann's grandmother in law was Lizzie McGann Heidi McGann's grandfather in law is Abraham Green Heidi McGann's grandmother in law is Mary Green Heidi McGann's brother in law was Joseph McCann Heidi McGann's brother in law was John McCann Heidi McGann's sister in law-by-marriage is Tamzin McGann Heidi McGann's brother in law is Mark McGann Heidi McGann's sister in law is Clare McGann Heidi McGann's husband Stephen McGann's uncle in law is James McGann Heidi McGann's husband Stephen McGann's aunt in law is Mary McGann Heidi McGann's husband Stephen McGann's aunt in law is Rose Green