Married Relationship facts

Married 1964 - 1972

Lance Reventlow

Count Lance Haugwitz-Hardenberg-Reventlow

Age

36

Born

Monday 24 Feb 1936

Died

2 Jul 1972

Other Partners

Jill St. John

Divorced

married 24 Mar 1960
divorce Oct 1963

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

A Mouseketeer in the Mickey Mouse Club
Cheryl Lynn Reventlow

Cheryl Lynn Reventlow

Age

64

Born

Tuesday 20 Jun 1944

Died

6 Jan 2009

Lance Reventlow
Bio Details

Full name

Count Lance Haugwitz-Hardenberg-Reventlow

Gender

Male

Age

36

Date of birth

Monday 24 Feb 1936

Birth place

England

Date of death:

2 Jul 1972

Place of death

Colorado, USA

Cause of death

Plane Crash

Trivia

Lance Reventlow Family

Lance Reventlow's parents:

Lance Reventlow's mother was Barbara Hutton Lance Reventlow's father was Count Court Haugwitz-Hardenberg-Reventlow


Lance Reventlow's former step-parents:

Lance Reventlow's former step-father was Porfirio Rubirosa Lance Reventlow's former step-father was Cary Grant Lance Reventlow's former step-father was Gottfried Von Cramm Lance Reventlow's former step-father is Pierre Raymond Dian Vinh Lance Reventlow's former step-father was Prince Igor Troubetzkoy Lance Reventlow's former step-father is Prince Alexis Mdivani


Lance Reventlow's former partners:

Lance Reventlow's former wife is Jill St. John Lance Reventlow's former wife was Cheryl Lynn Reventlow


Lance Reventlow's grandparents:

Lance Reventlow's grandfather was Franklyn Laws Hutton Lance Reventlow's grandmother was Edna Hutton


Lance Reventlow's great grandparents:

Lance Reventlow's great grandfather was Frank Winfield Woolworth Lance Reventlow's great grandmother was Jennie Woolworth Lance Reventlow's great grandfather was James Laws Hutton Lance Reventlow's great grandmother was Frances Hutton   Lance Reventlow's great great grandfather was John Hubbell Woolworth Lance Reventlow's great great grandmother was Fanny Woolworth Lance Reventlow's great great grandfather was Levi Hutton Lance Reventlow's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Hutton


Lance Reventlow's former step-grandparents:

Lance Reventlow's former step-grandfather is Pedro Rubirosa Lance Reventlow's former step-grandmother is Ana Almanzar Lance Reventlow's former step-grandfather was Elias James Leach Lance Reventlow's former step-grandmother was Elsie Leach Lance Reventlow's former step-grandfather is General Zakhari Mdivani


Lance Reventlow's great uncles and aunts:

Lance Reventlow's great uncle was Edward Hutton Lance Reventlow's great aunt was Grace Middleton Lance Reventlow's great aunt was Helena Maud McCann


Lance Reventlow's first cousins once removed:

Lance Reventlow's first cousin once removed was Halcourt Hutton Lance Reventlow's first cousin once removed was Dina Merrill


Lance Reventlow's former in laws:

Lance Reventlow's former father in law is Edward Oppenheim Lance Reventlow's former mother in law is Betty Oppenheim


Cheryl Lynn Reventlow
Bio Details

Full name

Cheryl Lynn Reventlow

Maiden name

Cheryl Lynn Holdridge

Also known as

Cheryl Lynn Phelps

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Tuesday 20 Jun 1944

Birth place

New Orleans, Orleans Parish, Louisiana, USA

Date of death:

6 Jan 2009

Place of death

Santa Monica, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Cause of death

Lung Cancer

Occupations

Dancer

Actress

Education

Van Nuys High School, Van Nuys, California, United States

Grant High School, Los Angeles, California, United States

Trivia

Cheryl Lynn Reventlow Family

Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former partners:

Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former husband was Lance Reventlow


Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former in laws:

Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former mother in law was Barbara Hutton Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former father in law was Count Court Haugwitz-Hardenberg-Reventlow Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former grandfather in law was Franklyn Laws Hutton Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former grandmother in law was Edna Hutton