Married Relationship facts

Married 1975

Havering, London, UK

John Beckham

John Derek Beckham

Age

63

Born

Monday 08 Nov 1954

Other Partners

Professional Partners

John Beckham Siblings

Ted Beckham

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Susan Beckham

Susan A Beckham

His Other Children

Children Together

Michael Beckham

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)

Katie Beckham

born 1982, age 36 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Beckham
Bio Details

Full name

John Derek Beckham

Gender

Male

Age

63

Date of birth

Monday 08 Nov 1954

Birth place

West Ham, London, UK

Trivia

John Beckham Family

John Beckham's parents:

John Beckham's father was Edward Beckham John Beckham's mother was Doris Beckham


John Beckham's children:

John Beckham's son is Michael Beckham John Beckham's daughter is Katie Beckham


John Beckham's current partners:

John Beckham's wife is Susan Beckham


John Beckham's siblings:

John Beckham's brother is Ted Beckham


John Beckham's nieces and nephews:

John Beckham's nephew is David Beckham OBE John Beckham's niece is Lynne Every John Beckham's niece is Joanne Beckham


John Beckham's grand nieces and grand nephews:

John Beckham's great nephew is Brooklyn Beckham John Beckham's great nephew is Romeo Beckham John Beckham's great nephew is Cruz Beckham John Beckham's great niece is Georgina Every John Beckham's great nephew is Frederick Every John Beckham's great nephew is Joshua Every John Beckham's great niece is Harper Beckham John Beckham's great niece is Peggy Beckham-Donnelly


John Beckham's grandparents:

John Beckham's grandfather was Charles Hamilton John Beckham's grandmother was Emily Hamilton John Beckham's grandfather was Edward Charles Beckham John Beckham's grandmother was Queenie Beckham


John Beckham's great grandparents:

John Beckham's great grandfather is John Eldridge John Beckham's great grandmother is Rose Eldridge John Beckham's great grandfather is William Beckham John Beckham's great grandmother is Harriet Beckham


Susan Beckham
Bio Details

Full name

Susan A Beckham

Maiden name

Susan A Stannard

Gender

Female

Trivia

Susan Beckham Family

Susan Beckham's children:

Susan Beckham's son is Michael Beckham Susan Beckham's daughter is Katie Beckham


Susan Beckham's current partners:

Susan Beckham's husband is John Beckham


Susan Beckham's in laws:

Susan Beckham's father in law was Edward Beckham Susan Beckham's mother in law was Doris Beckham Susan Beckham's grandfather in law was Edward Charles Beckham Susan Beckham's grandmother in law was Queenie Beckham Susan Beckham's grandfather in law was Charles Hamilton Susan Beckham's grandmother in law was Emily Hamilton Susan Beckham's brother in law is Ted Beckham