Married Relationship facts

Married 20 Dec 1924

West Ham, London, UK

Charles Hamilton

Charles Theodore Hamilton

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Jun 1905

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emily Hamilton

Emily Beatrice Hamilton

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Mar 1902

His Other Children

Children Together

Doris Beckham

born 1929, died 1971, age 41 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Charles Hamilton
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Theodore Hamilton

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Jun 1905

Birth place

Holborn, London, UK

Occupations

Labourer

Trivia

Charles Hamilton Family

Charles Hamilton's children:

Charles Hamilton's daughter was Doris Beckham


Charles Hamilton's current partners:

Charles Hamilton's wife was Emily Hamilton


Charles Hamilton's grandchildren:

Charles Hamilton's grandson is Ted Beckham Charles Hamilton's grandson is John Beckham


Charles Hamilton's great grandchildren:

Charles Hamilton's great grandson is David Beckham OBE Charles Hamilton's great granddaughter is Lynne Every Charles Hamilton's great granddaughter is Joanne Beckham Charles Hamilton's great grandson is Michael Beckham Charles Hamilton's great granddaughter is Katie Beckham   Charles Hamilton's great great grandson is Brooklyn Beckham Charles Hamilton's great great grandson is Romeo Beckham Charles Hamilton's great great grandson is Cruz Beckham Charles Hamilton's great great granddaughter is Georgina Every Charles Hamilton's great great grandson is Frederick Every Charles Hamilton's great great grandson is Joshua Every Charles Hamilton's great great granddaughter is Harper Beckham Charles Hamilton's great great granddaughter is Peggy Beckham-Donnelly


Charles Hamilton's in laws:

Charles Hamilton's son in law was Edward Beckham


Emily Hamilton
Bio Details

Full name

Emily Beatrice Hamilton

Maiden name

Emily Beatrice Bartlett

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Mar 1902

Birth place

West Ham, London, UK

Trivia

Emily Hamilton Family

Emily Hamilton's children:

Emily Hamilton's daughter was Doris Beckham


Emily Hamilton's current partners:

Emily Hamilton's husband was Charles Hamilton


Emily Hamilton's grandchildren:

Emily Hamilton's grandson is Ted Beckham Emily Hamilton's grandson is John Beckham


Emily Hamilton's great grandchildren:

Emily Hamilton's great grandson is David Beckham OBE Emily Hamilton's great granddaughter is Lynne Every Emily Hamilton's great granddaughter is Joanne Beckham Emily Hamilton's great grandson is Michael Beckham Emily Hamilton's great granddaughter is Katie Beckham   Emily Hamilton's great great grandson is Brooklyn Beckham Emily Hamilton's great great grandson is Romeo Beckham Emily Hamilton's great great grandson is Cruz Beckham Emily Hamilton's great great granddaughter is Georgina Every Emily Hamilton's great great grandson is Frederick Every Emily Hamilton's great great grandson is Joshua Every Emily Hamilton's great great granddaughter is Harper Beckham Emily Hamilton's great great granddaughter is Peggy Beckham-Donnelly


Emily Hamilton's in laws:

Emily Hamilton's son in law was Edward Beckham