How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Melissa McGann
Melissa McGann

Partners of 
Melissa McGann

Joe McGann

Divorced

1 child together

married circa 1985
divorce circa 1990

Melissa McGann
Bio Details

Full name

Melissa McGann

Maiden name

Melissa Simmonds

Gender

Female

Melissa McGann

Melissa McGann

Melissa McGann Partner(s) Other Children

Melissa McGann Children

Charlotte McGann

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)
with Joe McGann

Trivia

Melissa McGann Family

Melissa McGann's children:

Melissa McGann's daughter is Charlotte McGann


Melissa McGann's former partners:

Melissa McGann's former husband is Joe McGann


Melissa McGann's former in laws:

Melissa McGann's former brother in law is Paul McGann Melissa McGann's former father in law is Joe McGann Melissa McGann's former mother in law is Clare McGann Melissa McGann's former brother in law is Mark McGann Melissa McGann's former brother in law is Stephen McGann Melissa McGann's former sister in law is Clare McGann