How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Annie McGann
Annie McGann

Partners of 
Annie McGann

Paul McGann

Married

2 children together

Jul 1991

Annie McGann
Bio Details

Full name

Anne-Marie McGann

Maiden name

Anne-Marie Milner

Gender

Female

Annie McGann

Anne-Marie McGann

Annie McGann Partner(s) Other Children

Annie McGann Children

Joseph McGann

born 1988, age 32 (approx.)
with Paul McGann

Jake McGann

born 1991, age 29 (approx.)
with Paul McGann

Trivia

Annie McGann Family

Annie McGann's children:

Annie McGann's son is Joseph McGann Annie McGann's son is Jake McGann


Annie McGann's former partners:

Annie McGann's former husband is Paul McGann


Annie McGann's former in laws:

Annie McGann's former brother in law is Joe McGann Annie McGann's former father in law was Joe McGann Annie McGann's former mother in law is Clare McGann Annie McGann's former grandfather in law was Joe McGann Annie McGann's former grandmother in law was Lizzie McGann Annie McGann's former grandfather in law is Abraham Green Annie McGann's former grandmother in law is Mary Green Annie McGann's former brother in law was Joseph McCann Annie McGann's former brother in law was John McCann Annie McGann's former brother in law is Mark McGann Annie McGann's former brother in law is Stephen McGann Annie McGann's former sister in law is Clare McGann Annie McGann's former husband Paul McGann's uncle in law is James McGann Annie McGann's former husband Paul McGann's aunt in law is Mary McGann Annie McGann's former husband Paul McGann's aunt in law is Rose Green