How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clare McGann
Clare McGann

Partners of 
Clare McGann

Joe McGann

Married

7 children together

29 Sep 1956

Clare McGann
Bio Details

Full name

Clare McGann

Maiden name

Clare Green

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1935

Occupations

Teacher

Clare McGann Siblings

Rose Green

Sister

Clare McGann

Clare McGann

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1935

Clare McGann Partner(s) Other Children

Clare McGann Children

Joseph McCann

born 1957 (ca.), died 1957 (ca.), age 2 days (ca.)
with Joe McGann

John McCann

born 1957 (ca.), died 1957 (ca.), age 2 days (ca.)
with Joe McGann

Joe McGann

born 1958, age 61
with Joe McGann

British Actor

Paul McGann

born 1959, age 60
with Joe McGann

Actor

Mark McGann

born 1961, age 59 (approx.)
with Joe McGann

Stephen McGann

born 1963, age 57 (approx.)
with Joe McGann

Clare McGann

born 1965, age 55 (approx.)
with Joe McGann

Trivia

Clare McGann Family

Clare McGann's parents:

Clare McGann's father is Abraham Green Clare McGann's mother is Mary Green


Clare McGann's children:

Clare McGann's son is Paul McGann Clare McGann's son is Joe McGann Clare McGann's son was Joseph McCann Clare McGann's son was John McCann Clare McGann's son is Mark McGann Clare McGann's son is Stephen McGann Clare McGann's daughter is Clare McGann


Clare McGann's current partners:

Clare McGann's husband was Joe McGann


Clare McGann's siblings:

Clare McGann's sister is Rose Green


Clare McGann's grandchildren:

Clare McGann's granddaughter is Charlotte McGann Clare McGann's grandson is Joseph McGann Clare McGann's grandson is Jake McGann Clare McGann's grandson is Dominic McGann


Clare McGann's in laws:

Clare McGann's daughter in law is Caroline Guinnes-McGann Clare McGann's father in law was Joe McGann Clare McGann's mother in law was Lizzie McGann Clare McGann's grandfather in law was Eugene McCann Clare McGann's grandmother in law is Mary McGann Clare McGann's grandfather in law is Edward Walls Clare McGann's brother in law is James McGann Clare McGann's sister in law is Mary McGann Clare McGann's husband Joe McGann's uncle in law was John McGann Clare McGann's husband Joe McGann's uncle in law was Jimmy McGann Clare McGann's husband Joe McGann's aunt-by-marriage was Kate McGann Clare McGann's daughter in law is Tamzin McGann Clare McGann's daughter in law is Heidi McGann


Clare McGann's former in laws:

Clare McGann's former daughter in law is Melissa McGann Clare McGann's former daughter in law is Annie McGann