How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marilyn Lohan
Marilyn Lohan

Partners of 
Marilyn Lohan

Richard Lohan

Married

1 child together

Marilyn Lohan
Bio Details

Full name

Marilyn Lohan

Maiden name

Marilyn Desiderio

Gender

Female

Marilyn Lohan

Marilyn Lohan

Marilyn Lohan Partner(s) Other Children

Marilyn Lohan Children

Michael Lohan

born 1960, age 58
with Richard Lohan

Trivia

Marilyn Lohan Family

Marilyn Lohan's children:

Marilyn Lohan's son is Michael Lohan


Marilyn Lohan's current partners:

Marilyn Lohan's husband is Richard Lohan


Marilyn Lohan's grandchildren:

Marilyn Lohan's granddaughter is Lindsay Lohan Marilyn Lohan's granddaughter is Ali Lohan Marilyn Lohan's grandson is Michael Lohan Marilyn Lohan's granddaughter is Ashley Horn Marilyn Lohan's grandson is Cody Lohan Marilyn Lohan's grandson is Landon Major Lohan


Marilyn Lohan's former in laws:

Marilyn Lohan's former daughter in law is Dina Lohan Marilyn Lohan's former daughter in law is Kate Major