How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ashley Horn
Ashley Horn

Partners of 
Ashley Horn

Ashley Horn
Bio Details

Full name

Ashley Horn

Maiden name

Ashley Kaufmann

Gender

Female

Age

23

Date of birth

Friday 30 Jun 1995

Ashley Horn Siblings

Lindsay Lohan

Half-sister

other parent: Dina Lohan

Michael Lohan

Half-brother

other parent: Dina Lohan

Ali Lohan

Half-sister

other parent: Dina Lohan

Cody Lohan

Half-brother

other parent: Dina Lohan

Landon Major Lohan

Half-brother

other parent: Kate Major

Ashley Horn

Ashley Horn

Age

23

Born

Friday 30 Jun 1995

Trivia

Ashley Horn Family

Ashley Horn's parents:

Ashley Horn's father is Michael Lohan Ashley Horn's mother is Kristi Horn Ashley Horn's step-father is Daryl Kaufmann


Ashley Horn's former step-parents:

Ashley Horn's former step-mother is Dina Lohan Ashley Horn's former step-mother is Kate Major


Ashley Horn's siblings:

Ashley Horn's half-sister is Lindsay Lohan Ashley Horn's half-sister is Ali Lohan Ashley Horn's half-brother is Michael Lohan Ashley Horn's half-brother is Cody Lohan Ashley Horn's half-brother is Landon Major Lohan


Ashley Horn's grandparents:

Ashley Horn's grandfather is Richard Lohan Ashley Horn's grandmother is Marilyn Lohan


Ashley Horn's former step-grandparents:

Ashley Horn's former step-grandfather is John Sullivan Ashley Horn's former step-grandmother is Ann Sullivan