How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kristi Horn
Kristi Horn

Partners of 
Kristi Horn

Daryl Kaufmann

Married

1996 (aft.)

Michael Lohan

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began about 1995
until about 1995

Kristi Horn
Bio Details

Full name

Kristi L Horn

Also known as

Kristi Kaufmann

Gender

Female

Occupations

Massage Therapist

Kristi Horn

Kristi L Horn

Kristi Horn Partner(s) Other Children

Kristi Horn Children

Ashley Horn

born 1995, age 23
with Michael Lohan

Trivia

Kristi Horn Family

Kristi Horn's children:

Kristi Horn's daughter is Ashley Horn


Kristi Horn's current partners:

Kristi Horn's husband is Daryl Kaufmann


Kristi Horn's former partners:

Kristi Horn had a relationship with Michael Lohan