How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Michael Lohan
Partner of 
Michael Lohan

Michael Lohan

Michael Douglas Lohan

Age

30

Born

Wednesday 16 Dec 1987

Michael Lohan
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Douglas Lohan

Also known as

Michael Cameron

Gender

Male

Age

30

Date of birth

Wednesday 16 Dec 1987

Birth place

Merrick, New York, USA

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Events Marketing

Education

Sanford H. Calhoun High School, Merrick, New York, United States

Ithaca College, Ithaca, New York, United States

Michael Lohan Siblings

Lindsay Lohan

Sister

Ali Lohan

Sister

Ashley Horn

Half-sister

other parent: Kristi Horn

Cody Lohan

Brother

Landon Major Lohan

Half-brother

other parent: Kate Major

Partners of 
Michael Lohan

Trivia

Michael Lohan Family

Michael Lohan's parents:

Michael Lohan's mother is Dina Lohan Michael Lohan's father is Michael Lohan


Michael Lohan's former step-parents:

Michael Lohan's former step-mother is Kate Major


Michael Lohan's siblings:

Michael Lohan's sister is Lindsay Lohan Michael Lohan's sister is Ali Lohan Michael Lohan's half-sister is Ashley Horn Michael Lohan's brother is Cody Lohan Michael Lohan's half-brother is Landon Major Lohan


Michael Lohan's grandparents:

Michael Lohan's grandfather is John Sullivan Michael Lohan's grandmother is Ann Sullivan Michael Lohan's grandfather is Richard Lohan Michael Lohan's grandmother is Marilyn Lohan


Michael Lohan's uncles and aunts:

Michael Lohan's uncle is Matt Sullivan Michael Lohan's uncle is Paul Sullivan