How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Celia Hollis
Celia Hollis

Partners of 
Celia Hollis

Frank Hollis

Married

1973 (bef.)

Stephen

Brief Liaison

1 child together

Celia Hollis
Bio Details

Full name

Florence Celia Hollis

Maiden name

Florence Celia Daly

Gender

Female

Age

10 months

Date of birth

Friday 19 Jan 1917

Birth place

Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK

Date of death:

29 Nov 1917

Place of death

Westminster, London, England, UK

Celia Hollis Siblings

James Daly

Brother

Mother of Soraya Khashoggi
Celia Hollis

Florence Celia Hollis

Age

10 months

Born

Friday 19 Jan 1917

Died

29 Nov 1917

Celia Hollis Partner(s) Other Children

Celia Hollis Children

Soraya Khashoggi

born 1941, age 77 (approx.)
with Stephen

Ex-wife of Millionaire Arms Dealer Adnan Khashoggi

Trivia

Celia Hollis Family

Celia Hollis's parents:

Celia Hollis's father is James Daly Celia Hollis's mother was Kate Daly


Celia Hollis's children:

Celia Hollis's daughter is Soraya Khashoggi


Celia Hollis's current partners:

Celia Hollis's husband was Frank Hollis Celia Hollis had a brief liaison with Stephen


Celia Hollis's siblings:

Celia Hollis's brother is James Daly


Celia Hollis's grandchildren:

Celia Hollis's granddaughter is Petrina Khashoggi Celia Hollis's granddaughter is Kim Kolb. Kim Khashoggi Celia Hollis's granddaughter is Nabila Khashoggi Celia Hollis's grandson is Mohammed Khashoggi Celia Hollis's grandson is Hussein Khashoggi Celia Hollis's grandson is Khaled Khashoggi Celia Hollis's grandson is Omar Khashoggi Celia Hollis's granddaughter is Octavia Khashoggi Celia Hollis's grandson is Nick Khashoggi


Celia Hollis's great grandchildren:

Celia Hollis's great grandson is Spartan Daggenhurst Celia Hollis's great grandson is Layti Chambers


Celia Hollis's former in laws:

Celia Hollis's former son in law was Adnan Khashoggi Celia Hollis's former son in law was Robert Rupley Celia Hollis's former son in law is Richard Coombes