How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Caroline Bayley
Caroline Bayley

Partners of 
Caroline Bayley

Peter Bayley

Married

Dec 1990

Caroline Bayley
Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Bayley

Maiden name

Caroline Hewitt

Gender

Female

Age

60

Date of birth

Wednesday 30 Apr 1958

Birth place

City & County Hosp, Londonderry, N Ireland, UK

Caroline Bayley Siblings

Syra Smith

Sister

James Hewitt

Brother

Caroline Bayley

Caroline Bayley

Age

60

Born

Wednesday 30 Apr 1958

Trivia

Caroline Bayley Family

Caroline Bayley's parents:

Caroline Bayley's father was John Hewitt Caroline Bayley's mother is Shirley Hewitt


Caroline Bayley's current partners:

Caroline Bayley's husband is Peter Bayley


Caroline Bayley's siblings:

Caroline Bayley's brother is James Hewitt Caroline Bayley's sister is Syra Smith


Caroline Bayley's grandparents:

Caroline Bayley's grandfather was Surgeon Rear Admiral Alfred Hewitt CB CBE Caroline Bayley's grandmother is Lilian Hewitt


Caroline Bayley's great grandparents:

Caroline Bayley's great grandfather is Major C J Knightley