How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Syra Smith
Syra Smith

Partners of 
Syra Smith

Syra Smith
Bio Details

Full name

Syra Smith

Maiden name

Syra Hewitt

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1956

Syra Smith Siblings

James Hewitt

Brother

Caroline Bayley

Sister

Syra Smith

Syra Smith

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1956

Trivia

Syra Smith Family

Syra Smith's parents:

Syra Smith's father was John Hewitt Syra Smith's mother is Shirley Hewitt


Syra Smith's siblings:

Syra Smith's brother is James Hewitt Syra Smith's sister is Caroline Bayley


Syra Smith's grandparents:

Syra Smith's grandfather was Surgeon Rear Admiral Alfred Hewitt CB CBE Syra Smith's grandmother is Lilian Hewitt


Syra Smith's great grandparents:

Syra Smith's great grandfather is Major C J Knightley