Married Relationship facts

Married 1967 - 2009

Marty Peretz

Martin H Peretz

Age

79

Born

Tuesday 06 Dec 1938

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anne Devereux Peretz

Anne Devereux Farnsworth Peretz

His Other Children

Children Together

Evgenia Peretz

Jesse Peretz

born 1968, age 50

Her Other Children

Marty Peretz
Bio Details

Trivia

Marty Peretz Family

Marty Peretz's children:

Marty Peretz's son is Jesse Peretz Marty Peretz's daughter is Evgenia Peretz


Marty Peretz's former partners:

Marty Peretz's former wife is Anne Devereux Peretz


Marty Peretz's in laws:

Marty Peretz's son in law is David Schisgall


Anne Devereux Peretz
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Devereux Farnsworth Peretz

Maiden name

Anne Devereux Lebouisse

Gender

Female

Occupations

Painter

Family Therapist

Trivia

Anne Devereux Peretz Family

Anne Devereux Peretz's children:

Anne Devereux Peretz's son is Jesse Peretz Anne Devereux Peretz's daughter is Evgenia Peretz


Anne Devereux Peretz's former partners:

Anne Devereux Peretz's former husband is Marty Peretz


Anne Devereux Peretz's in laws:

Anne Devereux Peretz's son in law is David Schisgall