How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary McMahon
Mary McMahon

Partners of 
Mary McMahon

William McMahon

Married

1 child together

Mary McMahon
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ann McMahon

Maiden name

Mary Ann Walder

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1916

Mary McMahon Siblings

Samuel Walder

Brother

Mary McMahon

Mary Ann McMahon

Died

1916

Mary McMahon Partner(s) Other Children

Mary McMahon Children

Billy McMahon

born 1908, died 1988, age 80
with William McMahon

Former Australian Prime Minister

Trivia

Mary McMahon Family

Mary McMahon's parents:

Mary McMahon's father is Samuel Walder Mary McMahon's mother is Mary Walder


Mary McMahon's children:

Mary McMahon's son was Billy McMahon


Mary McMahon's current partners:

Mary McMahon's husband was William McMahon


Mary McMahon's siblings:

Mary McMahon's brother was Samuel Walder


Mary McMahon's grandchildren:

Mary McMahon's grandson is Julian McMahon Mary McMahon's granddaughter is Melinda McMahon Mary McMahon's granddaughter is Debbie McMahon


Mary McMahon's great grandchildren:

Mary McMahon's great granddaughter is Madison McMahon


Mary McMahon's in laws:

Mary McMahon's daughter in law was Sonia McMahon