Married Relationship facts

Relationship began 2005

Engaged 2009

Married 18 Oct 2011

American Actor
Danny Masterson

Daniel Peter Masterson

Age

42

Born

Saturday 13 Mar 1976

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Danny Masterson Siblings

Christopher Masterson

Brother

Jordan Masterson

Half-brother

other parent: Joe Reaiche

Alanna Masterson

Half-sister

other parent: Joe Reaiche

Other Partners

Leonardo DiCaprio

Relationship

relationship began about 1998

Evan Dando

Relationship

Sean Lennon

Relationship

until 2004

Elijah Blue Allman

Relationship

Max LeRoy

Affair

until before 2004

Professional Partners

Bijou Phillips Siblings

Mackenzie Phillips

Half-sister

other parent: Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January

Chynna Phillips Baldwin

Half-sister

other parent: Michelle Phillips

Tam Phillips

Brother

American Actress and Model
Bijou Phillips

Bijou Lilly Phillips

Age

39

Born

Tuesday 01 Apr 1980

His Other Children

Fianna Masterson

born 2014, age 4
with Bijou Phillips

Children Together

Her Other Children

Fianna Masterson

born 2014, age 5
with Danny Masterson

Danny Masterson
Bio Details

Full name

Daniel Peter Masterson

Also known as

DJ MomJeans

Gender

Male

Age

42

Date of birth

Saturday 13 Mar 1976

Birth place

New York, USA

Occupations

Actor

DJ

Trivia

Danny Masterson Family

Danny Masterson's parents:

Danny Masterson's father is Peter Masterson Danny Masterson's mother is Carol Masterson


Danny Masterson's former step-parents:

Danny Masterson's former step-father is Joe Reaiche


Danny Masterson's children:

Danny Masterson's daughter is Fianna Masterson


Danny Masterson's current partners:

Danny Masterson's wife is Bijou Phillips


Danny Masterson's siblings:

Danny Masterson's brother is Christopher Masterson Danny Masterson's half-brother is Jordan Masterson Danny Masterson's half-sister is Alanna Masterson


Danny Masterson's nieces and nephews:

Danny Masterson's niece is Marlowe Stowell


Danny Masterson's in laws:

Danny Masterson's brother in law-by-marriage is Billy Baldwin Danny Masterson's half-sister in law is Mackenzie Phillips Danny Masterson's half-sister in law is Chynna Phillips Baldwin Danny Masterson's father in law was John Phillips Danny Masterson's mother in law is Genevieve Waite Danny Masterson's step-mother in law is Farnaz Arasteh Danny Masterson's grandfather in law is Claude Phillips, Danny Masterson's grandmother in law is Edna Phillips Danny Masterson's brother in law is Tam Phillips


Bijou Phillips
Bio Details

Full name

Bijou Lilly Phillips

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Apr 1980

Birth place

Greenwich, Connecticut, USA

Occupations

Model

Actress

Singer & Recording Artist

Trivia

Bijou Phillips Family

Bijou Phillips's parents:

Bijou Phillips's father was John Phillips Bijou Phillips's mother was Genevieve Waite Bijou Phillips's step-mother is Farnaz Arasteh


Bijou Phillips's former step-parents:

Bijou Phillips's former step-mother is Michelle Phillips Bijou Phillips's former step-mother was Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January Bijou Phillips's former step-father is Norman Buntaine Bijou Phillips's former step-father is Matthew Reich


Bijou Phillips's children:

Bijou Phillips's daughter is Fianna Masterson


Bijou Phillips's current partners:

Bijou Phillips's husband is Danny Masterson


Bijou Phillips's former partners:

Bijou Phillips had a relationship with Leonardo DiCaprio Bijou Phillips had a relationship with Evan Dando Bijou Phillips had a relationship with Sean Lennon Bijou Phillips had a relationship with Elijah Blue Allman Bijou Phillips had an affair with Max LeRoy


Bijou Phillips's siblings:

Bijou Phillips's half-sister is Mackenzie Phillips Bijou Phillips's half-sister is Chynna Phillips Baldwin Bijou Phillips's brother is Tam Phillips


Bijou Phillips's nieces and nephews:

Bijou Phillips's niece is Jameson Baldwin Bijou Phillips's nephew is Vance Baldwin Bijou Phillips's niece is Brooke Baldwin


Bijou Phillips's grandparents:

Bijou Phillips's grandfather is Claude Phillips, Bijou Phillips's grandmother is Edna Phillips


Bijou Phillips's former step-grandparents:

Bijou Phillips's former step-grandfather was Gardner Gilliam Bijou Phillips's former step-grandmother was Joyce Gilliam


Bijou Phillips's in laws:

Bijou Phillips's brother in law is Christopher Masterson Bijou Phillips's half-brother in law is Jordan Masterson Bijou Phillips's half-sister in law is Alanna Masterson Bijou Phillips's father in law is Peter Masterson Bijou Phillips's mother in law is Carol Masterson