How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Virginia Guynes
Virginia Guynes

Partners of 
Virginia Guynes

Dan Guynes

Divorced

married Feb 1963
divorce about 1978

Charles Harmon

Divorced

1 child together

married 1962
divorce before Nov 1962

Virginia Guynes
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Guynes

Maiden name

Virginia King

Also known as

Virginia Harmon

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Date of death:

Jul 1998

Cause of death

Brain Cancer

Demi Moore's Mother
Virginia Guynes

Virginia Guynes

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1943

Died

Jul 1998

Virginia Guynes Partner(s) Other Children

Virginia Guynes Children

Demi Moore

born 1962, age 55
with Charles Harmon

Hollywood Actress

Trivia

Virginia Guynes Family

Virginia Guynes's children:

Virginia Guynes's daughter is Demi Moore


Virginia Guynes's former partners:

Virginia Guynes's former husband was Dan Guynes Virginia Guynes's former husband is Charles Harmon


Virginia Guynes's grandchildren:

Virginia Guynes's granddaughter is Rumer Willis Virginia Guynes's granddaughter is Scout Willis Virginia Guynes's granddaughter is Tallulah Willis


Virginia Guynes's former in laws:

Virginia Guynes's former son in law is Bruce Willis Virginia Guynes's former son in law is Ashton Kutcher Virginia Guynes's former son in law is Freddy Moore