How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marian Culkin
Marian Culkin

Partners of 
Marian Culkin

Philip Culkin

Married

4 children together

Marian Culkin
Bio Details

Full name

Marian Ethel Culkin

Maiden name

Marian Ethel Wagner

Gender

Female

Marian Culkin

Marian Ethel Culkin

Marian Culkin Partner(s) Other Children

Marian Culkin Children

Terry Culkin

with Philip Culkin

Candace Culkin

with Philip Culkin

Kit Culkin

born 1944, age 73
with Philip Culkin

Bonnie Bedelia

born 1948, age 70
with Philip Culkin

Trivia

Marian Culkin Family

Marian Culkin's children:

Marian Culkin's son is Terry Culkin Marian Culkin's daughter is Candace Culkin Marian Culkin's son is Kit Culkin Marian Culkin's daughter is Bonnie Bedelia


Marian Culkin's current partners:

Marian Culkin's husband is Philip Culkin


Marian Culkin's grandchildren:

Marian Culkin's grandson is Macaulay Culkin Marian Culkin's grandson is Kieran Culkin Marian Culkin's granddaughter was Jennifer Adamson Marian Culkin's grandson is Shane Culkin Marian Culkin's granddaughter was Dakota Culkin Marian Culkin's granddaughter is Quinn Culkin Marian Culkin's grandson is Christian Culkin Marian Culkin's grandson is Rory Culkin Marian Culkin's grandson is Uri Luber Marian Culkin's grandson is Jonah Luber


Marian Culkin's former in laws:

Marian Culkin's former son in law is James Telfer Marian Culkin's former son in law is Ken Luber