Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began

Until 2004

The Only Child of John Lennon and Yoko Ono
Sean Lennon

Sean Taro Ono Lennon

Age

42

Born

Thursday 09 Oct 1975

Other Partners

Lizzy Jagger

Dated

dated from about 2004
until about 2004

Leelee Sobieski

Dated

until about 2004

Professional Partners

Sean Lennon Siblings

Julian Lennon

Half-brother

other parent: Cynthia Lennon

Kyoko Cox

Half-sister

other parent: Anthony Cox

Other Partners

Danny Masterson

Married

1 child together

18 Oct 2011

Leonardo DiCaprio

Relationship

relationship began about 1998

Evan Dando

Relationship

Elijah Blue Allman

Relationship

Max LeRoy

Affair

until before 2004

Professional Partners

Bijou Phillips Siblings

Mackenzie Phillips

Half-sister

other parent: Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January

Chynna Phillips Baldwin

Half-sister

other parent: Michelle Phillips

Tam Phillips

Brother

American Actress and Model
Bijou Phillips

Bijou Lilly Phillips

Age

38

Born

Tuesday 01 Apr 1980

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Fianna Masterson

born 2014, age 4
with Danny Masterson

Sean Lennon
Bio Details

Full name

Sean Taro Ono Lennon

Also known as

Sean Ono Lennon

Gender

Male

Age

42

Date of birth

Thursday 09 Oct 1975

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Occupations

Musician

Political Activist

Sean was born on his Father's Birthday

Trivia

Sean Lennon Family

Sean Lennon's parents:

Sean Lennon's father was John Lennon Sean Lennon's mother is Yoko Ono


Sean Lennon's former step-parents:

Sean Lennon's former step-mother was Cynthia Lennon Sean Lennon's former step-father is Anthony Cox Sean Lennon's former step-father is Toshi Ichiyanagi


Sean Lennon's former partners:

Sean Lennon had a relationship with Bijou Phillips Sean Lennon dated Milla Jovovich Sean Lennon dated Lizzy Jagger Sean Lennon dated Leelee Sobieski


Sean Lennon's siblings:

Sean Lennon's half-brother is Julian Lennon Sean Lennon's half-sister is Kyoko Cox


Sean Lennon's grandparents:

Sean Lennon's grandfather is Eisuke Ono Sean Lennon's grandmother is Isoko Ono Sean Lennon's grandfather was Alfred Lennon Sean Lennon's grandmother was Julia Lennon


Sean Lennon's great grandparents:

Sean Lennon's great grandfather was George Stanley Sean Lennon's great grandmother was Annie Stanley Sean Lennon's great grandfather is Jack Lennon Sean Lennon's great grandmother was Mary Lennon   Sean Lennon's great great grandmother was Mary Millward


Sean Lennon's former step-grandparents:

Sean Lennon's former step-grandfather was Charles Powell Sean Lennon's former step-grandmother was Lilian Powell


Sean Lennon's uncles and aunts:

Sean Lennon's aunt is Victoria Williams


Sean Lennon's great uncles and aunts:

Sean Lennon's great aunt was Mary Smith Sean Lennon's great aunt is Elizabeth Stanley


Sean Lennon FameChain Links

Godchildren of Elton John

Other people in this association:

Brooklyn Beckham

Romeo Beckham

Damian Hurley

more...

Bijou Phillips
Bio Details

Full name

Bijou Lilly Phillips

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Apr 1980

Birth place

Greenwich, Connecticut, USA

Occupations

Model

Actress

Singer & Recording Artist

Trivia

Bijou Phillips Family

Bijou Phillips's parents:

Bijou Phillips's father was John Phillips Bijou Phillips's mother is Genevieve Waite Bijou Phillips's step-mother is Farnaz Arasteh


Bijou Phillips's former step-parents:

Bijou Phillips's former step-mother is Michelle Phillips Bijou Phillips's former step-mother was Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January Bijou Phillips's former step-father is Norman Buntaine Bijou Phillips's former step-father is Matthew Reich


Bijou Phillips's children:

Bijou Phillips's daughter is Fianna Masterson


Bijou Phillips's current partners:

Bijou Phillips's husband is Danny Masterson


Bijou Phillips's former partners:

Bijou Phillips had a relationship with Leonardo DiCaprio Bijou Phillips had a relationship with Evan Dando Bijou Phillips had a relationship with Sean Lennon Bijou Phillips had a relationship with Elijah Blue Allman Bijou Phillips had an affair with Max LeRoy


Bijou Phillips's siblings:

Bijou Phillips's half-sister is Mackenzie Phillips Bijou Phillips's half-sister is Chynna Phillips Baldwin Bijou Phillips's brother is Tam Phillips


Bijou Phillips's nieces and nephews:

Bijou Phillips's niece is Jameson Baldwin Bijou Phillips's nephew is Vance Baldwin Bijou Phillips's niece is Brooke Baldwin


Bijou Phillips's grandparents:

Bijou Phillips's grandfather is Claude Phillips, Bijou Phillips's grandmother is Edna Phillips


Bijou Phillips's former step-grandparents:

Bijou Phillips's former step-grandfather was Gardner Gilliam Bijou Phillips's former step-grandmother was Joyce Gilliam


Bijou Phillips's in laws:

Bijou Phillips's brother in law is Christopher Masterson Bijou Phillips's half-brother in law is Jordan Masterson Bijou Phillips's half-sister in law is Alanna Masterson Bijou Phillips's father in law is Peter Masterson Bijou Phillips's mother in law is Carol Masterson