How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sylvia Wittstock
Sylvia Wittstock

Partners of 
Sylvia Wittstock

Dudley Wittstock

Married

1 child together

Sylvia Wittstock
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia Fagan Wittstock

Maiden name

Sylvia Fagan Nicolson

Gender

Female

Sylvia Wittstock

Sylvia Fagan Wittstock

Sylvia Wittstock Partner(s) Other Children

Sylvia Wittstock Children

Michael Wittstock

born 1946, age 72 (approx.)
with Dudley Wittstock

Trivia

Sylvia Wittstock Family

Sylvia Wittstock's children:

Sylvia Wittstock's son is Michael Wittstock


Sylvia Wittstock's current partners:

Sylvia Wittstock's husband is Dudley Wittstock


Sylvia Wittstock's grandchildren:

Sylvia Wittstock's granddaughter is Princess Charlene Of Monaco Sylvia Wittstock's grandson is Gareth Wittstock Sylvia Wittstock's grandson is Sean Wittstock


Sylvia Wittstock's great grandchildren:

Sylvia Wittstock's great grandson is Jacques Grimaldi Monaco's Heir Apparent Sylvia Wittstock's great granddaughter is Gabriella Grimaldi Countess of Carlad├Ęs,


Sylvia Wittstock's in laws:

Sylvia Wittstock's father in law is Heinrich Wittstock Sylvia Wittstock's mother in law is Olive Wittstock Sylvia Wittstock's grandfather in law is Martin Wittstock Sylvia Wittstock's grandmother in law is Johanne Wittstock Sylvia Wittstock's daughter in law is Lynette Wittstock