How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marina Fogle
Marina Fogle

Partners of 
Marina Fogle

Ben Fogle

Married

2 children together

2006

Marina Fogle
Bio Details

Full name

Marina Fogle

Maiden name

Marina Hunt

Gender

Female

Occupations

Party Planner

Marina Fogle Siblings

Chiara Evetts

Sister

Olivia Hunt

Sister

Mrs Ben Fogle
Marina Fogle

Marina Fogle

Marina Fogle Partner(s) Other Children

Marina Fogle Children

Ludo Fogle

born 2009, age 9 (approx.)
with Ben Fogle

Iona Fogle

born 2011, age 7 (approx.)
with Ben Fogle

Unknown

born 2014, died 2014, age under a month old (approx.)
with Ben Fogle

Trivia

Marina Fogle Family

Marina Fogle's parents:

Marina Fogle's father is Dr. Hon. Jonathan Philip Henderson Hunt Marina Fogle's mother is Monika Hunt


Marina Fogle's children:

Marina Fogle's son is Ludo Fogle Marina Fogle's daughter is Iona Fogle


Marina Fogle's current partners:

Marina Fogle's husband is Ben Fogle


Marina Fogle's siblings:

Marina Fogle's sister is Chiara Evetts Marina Fogle's sister is Olivia Hunt


Marina Fogle's nieces and nephews:

Marina Fogle's nephew is Otto Evetts Marina Fogle's niece is Ivy Elisabeth Evetts


Marina Fogle's grandparents:

Marina Fogle's grandfather was John Henderson Hunt, Baron Hunt of Fawley


Marina Fogle's in laws:

Marina Fogle's father in law is Bruce Fogle Marina Fogle's mother in law is Julia Fogle Marina Fogle's step-father in law is Lionel Morton Marina Fogle's sister in law is Tamara Fogle Marina Fogle's half-sister in law is Emily Fogle