How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Alana Frieda
Alana Frieda

Partners of 
Alana Frieda

Jordan Frieda

Married

2 children together

12 Dec 2008

Alana Frieda
Bio Details

Full name

Alana Frieda

Maiden name

Alana Rice

Gender

Female

Occupations

Venture Capitalist

Alana Frieda

Alana Frieda

Alana Frieda Partner(s) Other Children

Alana Frieda Children

Isabella Frieda

born 2009, age 8
with Jordan Frieda

Edward Frieda

born 2012, age 5
with Jordan Frieda

Trivia

Alana Frieda Family

Alana Frieda's children:

Alana Frieda's daughter is Isabella Frieda Alana Frieda's son is Edward Frieda


Alana Frieda's current partners:

Alana Frieda's husband is Jordan Frieda


Alana Frieda's in laws:

Alana Frieda's mother in law is Lulu Alana Frieda's father in law is John Frieda Alana Frieda's grandfather in law is Isidore Frieda Alana Frieda's grandmother in law is Hannah Mary Docherty Alana Frieda's grandfather in law was Eddie Lawrie Alana Frieda's grandmother in law was Betty Lawrie Alana Frieda's half-sister in law is Leyla Luna Frieda Alana Frieda's half-brother in law is Jackson John Frieda Alana Frieda's husband Jordan Frieda's uncle in law is Nigel Frieda Alana Frieda's husband Jordan Frieda's uncle in law is Billy Lawrie Alana Frieda's husband Jordan Frieda's aunt in law is Edwina Reason Alana Frieda's husband Jordan Frieda's uncle in law is Gordon Lawrie