How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Brendan McAvoy
Partner of 
Brendan McAvoy

Brendan McAvoy

Brendan McAvoy

Age

8 (ca.)

Born

May 2010 (ca.)

Brendan McAvoy
Bio Details

Full name

Brendan McAvoy

Also known as

Andrew McAvoy

Gender

Male

Age

8 (ca.)

Date of birth

May 2010 (ca.)

It has been reported that his name is Andrew.

Partners of 
Brendan McAvoy

Trivia

Brendan McAvoy Family

Brendan McAvoy's parents:

Brendan McAvoy's father is James McAvoy Brendan McAvoy's mother is Anne-Marie Duff


Brendan McAvoy's grandparents:

Brendan McAvoy's grandfather is Brendan Duff Brendan McAvoy's grandmother is Mary Duff Brendan McAvoy's grandfather is James McAvoy Brendan McAvoy's grandmother was Liz Johnstone


Brendan McAvoy's great grandparents:

Brendan McAvoy's great grandfather is James Johnstone Brendan McAvoy's great grandmother is Mary Johnstone


Brendan McAvoy's uncles and aunts:

Brendan McAvoy's aunt is Joy McAvoy Brendan McAvoy's uncle is Donald McAvoy Brendan McAvoy's uncle is Eddy Duff