Married

Rafi Rafaeli

Rafi Rafaeli

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Tzipi Rafaeli

Tzipi Rafaeli

His Other Children

Children Together

Bar Refaeli

born 1985, age 33

Isreali Super Model

Her Other Children

Rafi Rafaeli
Bio Details

Full name

Rafi Rafaeli

Gender

Male

Trivia

Rafi Rafaeli Family

Rafi Rafaeli's children:

Rafi Rafaeli's daughter is Bar Refaeli


Rafi Rafaeli's current partners:

Rafi Rafaeli's wife is Tzipi Rafaeli


Rafi Rafaeli's in laws:

Rafi Rafaeli's son in law is Adi Ezra


Tzipi Rafaeli
Bio Details

Full name

Tzipi Rafaeli

Maiden name

Tzip Levine

Gender

Female

Occupations

Model

Trivia

Tzipi Rafaeli Family

Tzipi Rafaeli's children:

Tzipi Rafaeli's daughter is Bar Refaeli


Tzipi Rafaeli's current partners:

Tzipi Rafaeli's husband is Rafi Rafaeli


Tzipi Rafaeli's in laws:

Tzipi Rafaeli's son in law is Adi Ezra