How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Ninette James
Ninette James

Partners of 
Ninette James

Jamie Thomson

Married

Ninette James
Bio Details

Full name

Ninette V A James

Maiden name

Ninette VA Mantle

Gender

Female

Ninette James

Ninette V A James

Ninette James Partner(s) Other Children

Ninette James Children

Lily James

born 1989, age 31
with Jamie Thomson

Lady Rose on 'Downton Abbey'

Trivia

Ninette James Family

Ninette James's children:

Ninette James's daughter is Lily James


Ninette James's current partners:

Ninette James's husband was Jamie Thomson


Ninette James's in laws:

Ninette James's mother in law was Helen Horton Ninette James's father in law is Hamish Thomson Ninette James's grandfather in law was Walter Horton Ninette James's grandmother in law was Frances Horton Ninette James's husband Jamie Thomson's uncle in law is Stewart Horton