How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anita Rothschild
Anita Rothschild

Partners of 
Anita Rothschild

Amschel Rothschild

Married

3 children together

8 Jan 1981

Anita Rothschild
Bio Details

Full name

Anita Patience Rothschild

Maiden name

Anita Guinness

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Saturday 07 Dec 1957

Anita Rothschild Siblings

Sabrina Stoppard

Sister

Miranda Payne

Sister

Julia Samuel

Sister

Hugo Guinness

Brother

Anita Rothschild

Anita Patience Rothschild

Age

61

Born

Saturday 07 Dec 1957

Anita Rothschild Partner(s) Other Children

Anita Rothschild Children

Kate Goldsmith

born 1982, age 36
with Amschel Rothschild

Alice Goldsmith

born 1983, age 35
with Amschel Rothschild

James Rothschild

born 1985, age 34 (approx.)
with Amschel Rothschild

Trivia

Anita Rothschild Family

Anita Rothschild's parents:

Anita Rothschild's father was James Guinness Anita Rothschild's mother is Pauline Guinness


Anita Rothschild's children:

Anita Rothschild's daughter is Kate Goldsmith Anita Rothschild's daughter is Alice Goldsmith Anita Rothschild's son is James Rothschild


Anita Rothschild's current partners:

Anita Rothschild's husband was Amschel Rothschild


Anita Rothschild's siblings:

Anita Rothschild's sister is Sabrina Stoppard Anita Rothschild's sister is Miranda Payne Anita Rothschild's sister is Julia Samuel Anita Rothschild's brother is Hugo Guinness


Anita Rothschild's nieces and nephews:

Anita Rothschild's niece is Natasha Samuel Anita Rothschild's niece is Emily Samuel Anita Rothschild's niece is Sophie Samuel Anita Rothschild's nephew is Benjamin Samuel


Anita Rothschild's grandparents:

Anita Rothschild's grandfather is Lt Col Howard Mander MC Anita Rothschild's grandmother is Monica Mander Anita Rothschild's grandfather was Sir Arthur Guinness Anita Rothschild's grandmother was Patience Guinness MBE


Anita Rothschild's great grandparents:

Anita Rothschild's great grandfather is Rev Montague Hardey Anita Rothschild's great grandfather was B Howard Mander


Anita Rothschild's grandchildren:

Anita Rothschild's granddaughter was Iris Goldsmith Anita Rothschild's grandson is Frank Goldsmith Anita Rothschild's grandson is Isaac Goldsmith Anita Rothschild's granddaughter is Dolly Goldsmith Anita Rothschild's granddaughter is Lily Rothschild


Anita Rothschild's in laws:

Anita Rothschild's father in law was Victor Rothschild 3rd Baron Rothschild Anita Rothschild's brother in law-by-marriage was Simon Gray Anita Rothschild's sister in law is Emma Rothschild Anita Rothschild's brother in law-by-marriage is Professor Amartya Sen Anita Rothschild's husband Amschel Rothschild's aunt in law was Dame Miriam Rothschild DBE Anita Rothschild's daughter in law is Nicky Hilton Anita Rothschild's mother in law was Tess Rothschild Anita Rothschild's grandfather in law was Charles Rothschild Anita Rothschild's grandmother in law was Rozsika Rothschild Anita Rothschild's half-sister in law is Sarah Rothschild Anita Rothschild's half-brother in law is Jacob Rothschild, 4th Baron Rothschild Anita Rothschild's sister in law-by-marriage is Serena Rothschild, Lady Rothschild Anita Rothschild's half-sister in law is Miranda Rothschild Anita Rothschild's brother in law-by-marriage is Boudjemaa Boumaza Anita Rothschild's brother in law-by-marriage is Iain Watson Anita Rothschild's brother in law was Benjamin Rothschild Anita Rothschild's sister in law is Victoria Rothschild Anita Rothschild's husband Amschel Rothschild's aunt in law was Liberty Rothschild Anita Rothschild's husband Amschel Rothschild's aunt in law was Nica De Koenigswarter Anita Rothschild's son in law is Zacharias Goldsmith


Anita Rothschild's former in laws:

Anita Rothschild's former son in law is Ben Goldsmith