How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sabrina Stoppard
Sabrina Stoppard

Partners of 
Sabrina Stoppard

Sir Tom Stoppard

Married

7 Jun 2014

Prince Charles
The Prince Of Wales

Dated

dated from about 1979
until about 1979

David Bowie

Dated

Sir Rod Stewart CBE

Rumoured Romance

Sir Mick Jagger

Rumoured Romance

Dai Llewellyn

Rumoured Romance

Jonathan Aitken

Rumoured Romance

Jack Nicholson

Rumoured Romance

Morgan Mason

Dated

Sabrina Stoppard
Bio Details

Full name

Sabrina Jane Stoppard

Maiden name

Sabrina Guinness

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

Sunday 09 Jan 1955

Occupations

Production Assistant

Sabrina Stoppard Siblings

Miranda Payne

Sister

Anita Rothschild

Sister

Julia Samuel

Sister

Hugo Guinness

Brother

Former Girlfriend of HRH Prince Charles
3rd Wife of Legendary Playwright Tom Stoppard
Sabrina Stoppard

Sabrina Jane Stoppard

Age

63

Born

Sunday 09 Jan 1955

Sabrina Stoppard Partner(s) Other Children

Sabrina Stoppard Children

Ed Stoppard

born 1964, age 53
step-child with Sir Tom Stoppard

Oliver Stoppard

born 1969 (ca.), age 49 (ca.)
step-child with Sir Tom Stoppard

Son of Playwright Tom Stoppard

Barny Stoppard

born 1971, age 47 (approx.)
step-child with Sir Tom Stoppard

Son of Playwright Tom Stoppard

Will Stoppard

born 1973, age 45 (approx.)
step-child with Sir Tom Stoppard

Son of Playwright Tom Stoppard

Trivia

Sabrina Stoppard Family

Sabrina Stoppard's parents:

Sabrina Stoppard's father was James Guinness Sabrina Stoppard's mother is Pauline Guinness


Sabrina Stoppard's children:

Sabrina Stoppard's step-son is Ed Stoppard Sabrina Stoppard's step-son is Oliver Stoppard Sabrina Stoppard's step-son is Barny Stoppard Sabrina Stoppard's step-son is Will Stoppard


Sabrina Stoppard's current partners:

Sabrina Stoppard's husband is Sir Tom Stoppard


Sabrina Stoppard's former partners:

Sabrina Stoppard dated Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales Sabrina Stoppard was rumoured to had a romance with Sir Mick Jagger Sabrina Stoppard dated David Bowie Sabrina Stoppard was rumoured to had a romance with Sir Rod Stewart CBE Sabrina Stoppard was rumoured to had a romance with Dai Llewellyn Sabrina Stoppard was rumoured to had a romance with Jack Nicholson Sabrina Stoppard dated Michael Douglas Sabrina Stoppard dated Bryan Ferry CBE Sabrina Stoppard was rumoured to had a romance with Jonathan Aitken Sabrina Stoppard dated Morgan Mason


Sabrina Stoppard's siblings:

Sabrina Stoppard's sister is Miranda Payne Sabrina Stoppard's sister is Anita Rothschild Sabrina Stoppard's sister is Julia Samuel Sabrina Stoppard's brother is Hugo Guinness


Sabrina Stoppard's nieces and nephews:

Sabrina Stoppard's niece is Kate Goldsmith Sabrina Stoppard's niece is Alice Goldsmith Sabrina Stoppard's nephew is James Rothschild Sabrina Stoppard's niece is Natasha Samuel Sabrina Stoppard's niece is Emily Samuel Sabrina Stoppard's niece is Sophie Samuel Sabrina Stoppard's nephew is Benjamin Samuel


Sabrina Stoppard's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sabrina Stoppard's great niece is Dolly Goldsmith Sabrina Stoppard's great niece is Lily Rothschild


Sabrina Stoppard's grandparents:

Sabrina Stoppard's grandfather is Lt Col Howard Mander MC Sabrina Stoppard's grandmother is Monica Mander Sabrina Stoppard's grandfather was Sir Arthur Guinness Sabrina Stoppard's grandmother was Patience Guinness MBE


Sabrina Stoppard's great grandparents:

Sabrina Stoppard's great grandfather is Rev Montague Hardey Sabrina Stoppard's great grandfather was B Howard Mander


Sabrina Stoppard's in laws:

Sabrina Stoppard's father in law was Dr Eugen Straussler Sabrina Stoppard's mother in law is Marta Stoppard Sabrina Stoppard's step-father in law is Kenneth Stoppard Sabrina Stoppard's grandfather in law was Julius Straussler Sabrina Stoppard's grandmother in law was Hildegard Straussler Sabrina Stoppard's grandfather in law was Rudolf Beck Sabrina Stoppard's grandmother in law was Regina Beck Sabrina Stoppard's brother in law is Peter Stoppard Sabrina Stoppard's husband Sir Tom Stoppard's aunt in law was Wilma Beck Sabrina Stoppard's husband Sir Tom Stoppard's aunt in law was Berta Beck Sabrina Stoppard's husband Sir Tom Stoppard's aunt in law was Anny Beck Sabrina Stoppard's husband Sir Tom Stoppard's uncle in law is Ota Beck Sabrina Stoppard's husband Sir Tom Stoppard's aunt in law is Irma Beck