How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pauline Guinness
Pauline Guinness

Partners of 
Pauline Guinness

James Guinness

Married

5 children together

5 Nov 1953

Pauline Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Vivien Guinness

Maiden name

Pauline Mander

Gender

Female

Pauline Guinness

Pauline Vivien Guinness

Pauline Guinness Partner(s) Other Children

Pauline Guinness Children

Sabrina Stoppard

born 1955, age 63
with James Guinness

Former Girlfriend of HRH Prince Charles 3rd Wife of Legendary Playwright Tom Stoppard

Miranda Payne

born 1955, age 63
with James Guinness

Anita Rothschild

born 1957, age 60
with James Guinness

Julia Samuel

born 1959, age 58
with James Guinness

Hugo Guinness

born 1959, age 58
with James Guinness

New York Times Illustrator

Trivia

Pauline Guinness Family

Pauline Guinness's parents:

Pauline Guinness's father is Lt Col Howard Mander MC Pauline Guinness's mother is Monica Mander


Pauline Guinness's children:

Pauline Guinness's daughter is Sabrina Stoppard Pauline Guinness's daughter is Miranda Payne Pauline Guinness's daughter is Anita Rothschild Pauline Guinness's daughter is Julia Samuel Pauline Guinness's son is Hugo Guinness


Pauline Guinness's current partners:

Pauline Guinness's husband was James Guinness


Pauline Guinness's grandparents:

Pauline Guinness's grandfather is Rev Montague Hardey Pauline Guinness's grandfather was B Howard Mander


Pauline Guinness's grandchildren:

Pauline Guinness's granddaughter is Kate Goldsmith Pauline Guinness's granddaughter is Alice Goldsmith Pauline Guinness's grandson is James Rothschild Pauline Guinness's granddaughter is Natasha Samuel Pauline Guinness's granddaughter is Emily Samuel Pauline Guinness's granddaughter is Sophie Samuel Pauline Guinness's grandson is Benjamin Samuel


Pauline Guinness's great grandchildren:

Pauline Guinness's great granddaughter is Dolly Goldsmith Pauline Guinness's great granddaughter is Lily Rothschild


Pauline Guinness's in laws:

Pauline Guinness's son in law is Sir Tom Stoppard Pauline Guinness's son in law was Amschel Rothschild Pauline Guinness's father in law was Sir Arthur Guinness Pauline Guinness's mother in law was Patience Guinness MBE Pauline Guinness's son in law is Keith Payne Pauline Guinness's son in law is Michael Samuel