How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tabitha Grant
Tabitha Grant

Partners of 
Tabitha Grant

Tabitha Grant
Bio Details

Full name

Tabitha Xaio Xi Hong Grant

Also known as

Xiao Xi

Gender

Female

Age

8

Date of birth

Monday 26 Sep 2011

Birth place

Portland Hospital, London, England, UK

Tabitha Grant Siblings

John Grant-Eberstein

Half-brother

other parent: Anna Eberstein

Felix Chang Grant

Brother

Daughter Grant-Eberstein

Half-sister

other parent: Anna Eberstein

Child Grant-Eberstein

Half-sibling

other parent: Anna Eberstein

Tabitha Grant

Tabitha Xaio Xi Hong Grant

Age

8

Born

Monday 26 Sep 2011

Trivia

Tabitha Grant Family

Tabitha Grant's parents:

Tabitha Grant's father is Hugh Grant Tabitha Grant's mother is Tinglan Hong Tabitha Grant's step-mother is Anna Eberstein


Tabitha Grant's siblings:

Tabitha Grant's half-brother is John Grant-Eberstein Tabitha Grant's brother is Felix Chang Grant Tabitha Grant's half-sister is Daughter Grant-Eberstein Tabitha Grant's half-sibling is Child Grant-Eberstein


Tabitha Grant's grandparents:

Tabitha Grant's grandfather is James Grant Tabitha Grant's grandmother was Fynvola Grant


Tabitha Grant's great grandparents:

Tabitha Grant's great grandfather was James MacLean Tabitha Grant's great grandmother is Margaret MacLean Tabitha Grant's great grandfather was James Murray Grant Tabitha Grant's great grandmother was Jessie Grant   Tabitha Grant's great great grandfather was Ronald Charles Grant OBE Tabitha Grant's great great grandmother was Mina Grant   Tabitha Grant's 3x great grandfather was James Murray Grant Tabitha Grant's 3x great grandmother was Matilda Grant


Tabitha Grant's step-grandparents:

Tabitha Grant's step-grandmother is Susanne Eberstein Tabitha Grant's step-grandfather is Hans Eberstein


Tabitha Grant's uncles and aunts:

Tabitha Grant's uncle is James Grant