Married

Joseph Park

Joseph Park

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1770 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Park

Elizabeth Park

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1770 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Elizabeth Temple

born 1806, died 1880, age 73

Her Other Children

Joseph Park
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Park

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1770 (ca.)

Trivia

Joseph Park Family

Joseph Park's children:

Joseph Park's daughter was Elizabeth Temple


Joseph Park's current partners:

Joseph Park's wife was Elizabeth Park


Joseph Park's grandchildren:

Joseph Park's grandson was Joseph Temple


Joseph Park's great grandchildren:

Joseph Park's great grandson was Tom Temple   Joseph Park's great great granddaughter is Maggie Temple Joseph Park's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth Harrison   Joseph Park's 3x great granddaughter is Ruth Pritchard Joseph Park's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Goldsmith   Joseph Park's 4x great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Joseph Park's 4x great granddaughter is Alison Pritchard Joseph Park's 4x great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Joseph Park's 5x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Joseph Park's 5x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Joseph Park's 5x great grandson is James Middleton Joseph Park's 5x great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Joseph Park's 6x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Joseph Park's 6x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Joseph Park's 6x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Joseph Park's in laws:

Joseph Park's son in law was Thomas Temple


Elizabeth Park
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Park

Maiden name

Elizabeth Dale

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1770 (ca.)

Trivia

Elizabeth Park Family

Elizabeth Park's children:

Elizabeth Park's daughter was Elizabeth Temple


Elizabeth Park's current partners:

Elizabeth Park's husband was Joseph Park


Elizabeth Park's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Park's grandson was Joseph Temple


Elizabeth Park's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Park's great grandson was Tom Temple   Elizabeth Park's great great granddaughter is Maggie Temple Elizabeth Park's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth Harrison   Elizabeth Park's 3x great granddaughter is Ruth Pritchard Elizabeth Park's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Goldsmith   Elizabeth Park's 4x great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Elizabeth Park's 4x great granddaughter is Alison Pritchard Elizabeth Park's 4x great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Elizabeth Park's 5x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Elizabeth Park's 5x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Elizabeth Park's 5x great grandson is James Middleton Elizabeth Park's 5x great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Elizabeth Park's 6x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Elizabeth Park's 6x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Elizabeth Park's 6x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Elizabeth Park's in laws:

Elizabeth Park's son in law was Thomas Temple