Married Relationship facts

Married 10 Apr 1870

Guisborough, North Yorkshire, UK

Joseph Temple

Joseph Temple

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 25 Dec 1833

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Harriet Temple

Harriet Temple

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Monday 17 Nov 1851

His Other Children

Children Together

Tom Temple

born 1871, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Joseph Temple
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Temple

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 25 Dec 1833

Birth place

Mickleby, Yorkshire, UK

Occupations

Ironstone Miner

Shopkeeper

Trivia

Joseph Temple Family

Joseph Temple's parents:

Joseph Temple's father was Thomas Temple Joseph Temple's mother was Elizabeth Temple


Joseph Temple's children:

Joseph Temple's son was Tom Temple


Joseph Temple's current partners:

Joseph Temple's wife was Harriet Temple


Joseph Temple's grandparents:

Joseph Temple's grandfather was Joseph Park Joseph Temple's grandmother was Elizabeth Park


Joseph Temple's grandchildren:

Joseph Temple's granddaughter is Maggie Temple Joseph Temple's granddaughter was Elizabeth Harrison


Joseph Temple's great grandchildren:

Joseph Temple's great granddaughter is Ruth Pritchard Joseph Temple's great granddaughter was Dorothy Goldsmith   Joseph Temple's great great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Joseph Temple's great great granddaughter is Alison Pritchard Joseph Temple's great great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Joseph Temple's 3x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Joseph Temple's 3x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Joseph Temple's 3x great grandson is James Middleton Joseph Temple's 3x great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Joseph Temple's 4x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Joseph Temple's 4x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Joseph Temple's 4x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Joseph Temple's in laws:

Joseph Temple's father in law was David Stone Joseph Temple's mother in law was Elizabeth Stone Joseph Temple's grandfather in law was Joseph Middleton Joseph Temple's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Middleton Joseph Temple's daughter in law was Elizabeth Temple


Harriet Temple
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Temple

Maiden name

Harriet Stone

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Monday 17 Nov 1851

Birth place

Kings Lynn, Norfolk, UK

Trivia

Harriet Temple Family

Harriet Temple's parents:

Harriet Temple's father was David Stone Harriet Temple's mother was Elizabeth Stone


Harriet Temple's children:

Harriet Temple's son was Tom Temple


Harriet Temple's current partners:

Harriet Temple's husband was Joseph Temple


Harriet Temple's grandparents:

Harriet Temple's grandfather was Joseph Middleton Harriet Temple's grandmother was Elizabeth Middleton


Harriet Temple's grandchildren:

Harriet Temple's granddaughter is Maggie Temple Harriet Temple's granddaughter was Elizabeth Harrison


Harriet Temple's great grandchildren:

Harriet Temple's great granddaughter is Ruth Pritchard Harriet Temple's great granddaughter was Dorothy Goldsmith   Harriet Temple's great great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Harriet Temple's great great granddaughter is Alison Pritchard Harriet Temple's great great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Harriet Temple's 3x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Harriet Temple's 3x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Harriet Temple's 3x great grandson is James Middleton Harriet Temple's 3x great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Harriet Temple's 4x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Harriet Temple's 4x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Harriet Temple's 4x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Harriet Temple's in laws:

Harriet Temple's father in law was Thomas Temple Harriet Temple's mother in law was Elizabeth Temple Harriet Temple's grandfather in law was Joseph Park Harriet Temple's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Park Harriet Temple's daughter in law was Elizabeth Temple