Married Relationship facts

Married 8 Sep 1894

Tudhoe, County Durham, UK

Tom Temple

Thomas Hay Temple

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Tuesday 23 May 1871

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Temple

Elizabeth Temple

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 29 Jan 1868

His Other Children

Children Together

Maggie Temple

Elizabeth Harrison

born 1903, died 1991, age 88

Her Other Children

Tom Temple
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Hay Temple

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Tuesday 23 May 1871

Birth place

Guisborough, Yorkshire, UK

Occupations

Gardener

Trivia

Tom Temple Family

Tom Temple's parents:

Tom Temple's father was Joseph Temple Tom Temple's mother was Harriet Temple


Tom Temple's children:

Tom Temple's daughter is Maggie Temple Tom Temple's daughter was Elizabeth Harrison


Tom Temple's current partners:

Tom Temple's wife was Elizabeth Temple


Tom Temple's grandparents:

Tom Temple's grandfather was David Stone Tom Temple's grandmother was Elizabeth Stone Tom Temple's grandfather was Thomas Temple Tom Temple's grandmother was Elizabeth Temple


Tom Temple's great grandparents:

Tom Temple's great grandfather was Joseph Middleton Tom Temple's great grandmother was Elizabeth Middleton Tom Temple's great grandfather was Joseph Park Tom Temple's great grandmother was Elizabeth Park


Tom Temple's grandchildren:

Tom Temple's granddaughter is Ruth Pritchard Tom Temple's granddaughter was Dorothy Goldsmith


Tom Temple's great grandchildren:

Tom Temple's great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Tom Temple's great granddaughter is Alison Pritchard Tom Temple's great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Tom Temple's great great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Tom Temple's great great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Tom Temple's great great grandson is James Middleton Tom Temple's great great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Tom Temple's 3x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Tom Temple's 3x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Tom Temple's 3x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Tom Temple's in laws:

Tom Temple's father in law was Joseph Myers Tom Temple's mother in law was Ann Myers Tom Temple's grandfather in law is Joseph Myers Tom Temple's grandfather in law was Robert Swales Tom Temple's grandmother in law was Sarah Swales Tom Temple's son in law was Thomas Harrison


Elizabeth Temple
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Temple

Maiden name

Elizabeth Myers

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 29 Jan 1868

Birth place

Easington, County Durham, UK

Trivia

Elizabeth Temple Family

Elizabeth Temple's parents:

Elizabeth Temple's father was Joseph Myers Elizabeth Temple's mother was Ann Myers


Elizabeth Temple's children:

Elizabeth Temple's daughter is Maggie Temple Elizabeth Temple's daughter was Elizabeth Harrison


Elizabeth Temple's current partners:

Elizabeth Temple's husband was Tom Temple


Elizabeth Temple's grandparents:

Elizabeth Temple's grandfather was Robert Swales Elizabeth Temple's grandmother was Sarah Swales Elizabeth Temple's grandfather is Joseph Myers


Elizabeth Temple's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Temple's great grandfather was Thomas Peacock Elizabeth Temple's great grandmother was Ann Peacock   Elizabeth Temple's great great grandfather was William Atkinson Elizabeth Temple's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Atlkinson   Elizabeth Temple's 3x great grandfather was John Douglas Elizabeth Temple's 3x great grandmother was Ann Douglas   Elizabeth Temple's 4x great grandfather was Thomas Proud Elizabeth Temple's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Proud   Elizabeth Temple's 5x great grandfather is Thomas Proud Elizabeth Temple's 5x great grandmother was Mary Proud


Elizabeth Temple's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Temple's granddaughter is Ruth Pritchard Elizabeth Temple's granddaughter was Dorothy Goldsmith


Elizabeth Temple's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Temple's great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Elizabeth Temple's great granddaughter is Alison Pritchard Elizabeth Temple's great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Elizabeth Temple's great great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Elizabeth Temple's great great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Elizabeth Temple's great great grandson is James Middleton Elizabeth Temple's great great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Elizabeth Temple's 3x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Elizabeth Temple's 3x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Elizabeth Temple's 3x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Elizabeth Temple's in laws:

Elizabeth Temple's father in law was Joseph Temple Elizabeth Temple's mother in law was Harriet Temple Elizabeth Temple's grandfather in law was Thomas Temple Elizabeth Temple's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Temple Elizabeth Temple's grandfather in law was David Stone Elizabeth Temple's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Stone Elizabeth Temple's son in law was Thomas Harrison