How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Hanna Vettel
Hanna Vettel

Partners of 
Hanna Vettel

Sebastian Vettel

Married

Jun 2019

Hanna Vettel
Bio Details

Full name

Hanna Clare Vettel

Maiden name

Hanna Clare Sprater

Also known as

Hanna Prater

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1987

Birth place

Heppenheim, Germany

Education

Starkenburg Gymnasium High School, Heppenheim, Germany

Her name is almost certainly Hanna Sprater not Hanna Prater as usually reported.
Hanna Vettel

Hanna Clare Vettel

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1987

Hanna Vettel Partner(s) Other Children

Hanna Vettel Children

Emelie Vettel

born 2014, age 5
with Sebastian Vettel

Matilda Vettel

born 2015 (ca.), age 3 (ca.)
with Sebastian Vettel

Trivia

Hanna Vettel Family

Hanna Vettel's parents:

Hanna Vettel's father is Norbert Sprater Hanna Vettel's mother is Sarah Sprater


Hanna Vettel's children:

Hanna Vettel's daughter is Emelie Vettel Hanna Vettel's daughter is Matilda Vettel


Hanna Vettel's current partners:

Hanna Vettel's husband is Sebastian Vettel


Hanna Vettel's in laws:

Hanna Vettel's father in law is Norbert Vettel Hanna Vettel's mother in law is Heike Vettel Hanna Vettel's grandfather in law is Josef Vettel Hanna Vettel's grandmother in law is Katherine Vettel Hanna Vettel's grandfather in law is Werner Marquardt Hanna Vettel's grandmother in law was Margaret Marquardt Hanna Vettel's sister in law is Stephanie Vettel Hanna Vettel's sister in law is Melanie Vettel Hanna Vettel's brother in law is Fabian Vettel