Married Relationship facts

Married 3 Sep 1840

Wearmouth, County Durham, UK

Thomas Hay Webster

Thomas Hay Webster

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Webster

Elizabeth Webster

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1811 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Elizabeth Hill

born 1848, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Thomas Hay Webster
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Hay Webster

Gender

Male

Occupations

Mariner

Trivia

Thomas Hay Webster Family

Thomas Hay Webster's parents:

Thomas Hay Webster's father is Thomas Webster


Thomas Hay Webster's children:

Thomas Hay Webster's daughter was Elizabeth Hill


Thomas Hay Webster's current partners:

Thomas Hay Webster's wife was Elizabeth Webster


Thomas Hay Webster's grandchildren:

Thomas Hay Webster's granddaughter is Sarah Hill Thomas Hay Webster's granddaughter was Jane Harrison


Thomas Hay Webster's great grandchildren:

Thomas Hay Webster's great grandson is Albert Harrison Thomas Hay Webster's great granddaughter was Jane Harrison Thomas Hay Webster's great grandson was Ernest Harrison Thomas Hay Webster's great grandson was Thomas Harrison   Thomas Hay Webster's great great granddaughter was Dorothy Goldsmith   Thomas Hay Webster's 3x great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Thomas Hay Webster's 3x great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Thomas Hay Webster's 4x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Thomas Hay Webster's 4x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Thomas Hay Webster's 4x great grandson is James Middleton Thomas Hay Webster's 4x great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Thomas Hay Webster's 5x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Thomas Hay Webster's 5x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Thomas Hay Webster's 5x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Thomas Hay Webster's in laws:

Thomas Hay Webster's father in law is William Golden Thomas Hay Webster's mother in law was Jane Bowie Thomas Hay Webster's son in law was Thomas Hill


Elizabeth Webster
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Webster

Maiden name

Elizabeth Golden

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1811 (ca.)

Birth place

Bishop Wearmouth, County Durham, UK

Trivia

Elizabeth Webster Family

Elizabeth Webster's parents:

Elizabeth Webster's father is William Golden Elizabeth Webster's mother was Jane Bowie


Elizabeth Webster's children:

Elizabeth Webster's daughter was Elizabeth Hill


Elizabeth Webster's current partners:

Elizabeth Webster's husband was Thomas Hay Webster


Elizabeth Webster's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Webster's granddaughter is Sarah Hill Elizabeth Webster's granddaughter was Jane Harrison


Elizabeth Webster's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Webster's great grandson is Albert Harrison Elizabeth Webster's great granddaughter was Jane Harrison Elizabeth Webster's great grandson was Ernest Harrison Elizabeth Webster's great grandson was Thomas Harrison   Elizabeth Webster's great great granddaughter was Dorothy Goldsmith   Elizabeth Webster's 3x great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Elizabeth Webster's 3x great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Elizabeth Webster's 4x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Elizabeth Webster's 4x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Elizabeth Webster's 4x great grandson is James Middleton Elizabeth Webster's 4x great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Elizabeth Webster's 5x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Elizabeth Webster's 5x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Elizabeth Webster's 5x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Elizabeth Webster's in laws:

Elizabeth Webster's father in law is Thomas Webster Elizabeth Webster's son in law was Thomas Hill