Married

Jan Skarsgard

Jan Skarsgard

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gudrun Skarsgard

Gudrun Skarsgard

His Other Children

Children Together

Stellan Skarsgard

born 1951, age 67

Top Swedish Actor

Her Other Children

Jan Skarsgard
Bio Details

Full name

Jan Skarsgard

Gender

Male

Trivia

Jan Skarsgard Family

Jan Skarsgard's children:

Jan Skarsgard's son is Stellan Skarsgard


Jan Skarsgard's current partners:

Jan Skarsgard's wife is Gudrun Skarsgard


Jan Skarsgard's grandchildren:

Jan Skarsgard's grandson is Alexander Skarsgard Jan Skarsgard's grandson is Gustaf Skarsgard Jan Skarsgard's grandchild is Sam Skarsgard Jan Skarsgard's grandson is Bill Skarsgard Jan Skarsgard's grandchild is Eija Skarsgard Jan Skarsgard's grandson is Valter Skarsgard Jan Skarsgard's grandson is Ossian Skarsgard Jan Skarsgard's grandson is Kolbjorn Skarsgard


Jan Skarsgard's former in laws:

Jan Skarsgard's former daughter in law is My Skarsgard


Gudrun Skarsgard
Bio Details

Full name

Gudrun Skarsgard

Maiden name

Gudrun Larsson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Gudrun Skarsgard Family

Gudrun Skarsgard's children:

Gudrun Skarsgard's son is Stellan Skarsgard


Gudrun Skarsgard's current partners:

Gudrun Skarsgard's husband is Jan Skarsgard


Gudrun Skarsgard's grandchildren:

Gudrun Skarsgard's grandson is Alexander Skarsgard Gudrun Skarsgard's grandson is Gustaf Skarsgard Gudrun Skarsgard's grandchild is Sam Skarsgard Gudrun Skarsgard's grandson is Bill Skarsgard Gudrun Skarsgard's grandchild is Eija Skarsgard Gudrun Skarsgard's grandson is Valter Skarsgard Gudrun Skarsgard's grandson is Ossian Skarsgard Gudrun Skarsgard's grandson is Kolbjorn Skarsgard


Gudrun Skarsgard's former in laws:

Gudrun Skarsgard's former daughter in law is My Skarsgard