Divorced

Bobby Elias

Robert Elias

Age

106 (approx.)

Born

1912

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Richard Downey

Married

1955

Professional Partners

Siblings

Famed cover girl model
Betty McLoughlin

Betty McLoughlin

Age

106

Born

Monday 23 Oct 1911

His Other Children

Children Together

Robert Downey Sr

born 1935, age 83

Underground filmmaker & stage director.

Her Other Children

Bobby Elias
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Elias

Gender

Male

Age

106 (approx.)

Date of birth

1912

Birth place

New York, USA

Trivia

Bobby Elias Family

Bobby Elias's children:

Bobby Elias's son is Robert Downey Sr


Bobby Elias's current partners:

Bobby Elias's wife is Betty McLoughlin


Bobby Elias's grandchildren:

Bobby Elias's grandson is Robert Downey Jr Bobby Elias's granddaughter is Allyson Downey


Bobby Elias's great grandchildren:

Bobby Elias's great grandson is Indio Downey Bobby Elias's great grandson is Exton Downey Bobby Elias's great granddaughter is Avril Downey


Bobby Elias's former in laws:

Bobby Elias's former daughter in law is Elsie Downey


Betty McLoughlin
Bio Details

Full name

Betty McLoughlin

Maiden name

Betty Dorso

Gender

Female

Age

106

Date of birth

Monday 23 Oct 1911

Trivia

Betty McLoughlin Family

Betty McLoughlin's children:

Betty McLoughlin's son is Robert Downey Sr


Betty McLoughlin's current partners:

Betty McLoughlin's husband was Richard Downey Betty McLoughlin's husband is Bobby Elias


Betty McLoughlin's grandchildren:

Betty McLoughlin's grandson is Robert Downey Jr Betty McLoughlin's granddaughter is Allyson Downey


Betty McLoughlin's great grandchildren:

Betty McLoughlin's great grandson is Indio Downey Betty McLoughlin's great grandson is Exton Downey Betty McLoughlin's great granddaughter is Avril Downey


Betty McLoughlin's former in laws:

Betty McLoughlin's former daughter in law is Elsie Downey