Married Relationship facts

Married Aug 1860

Sherburn Hill, County Durham, UK

Septimus Harrison

Septimus Harrison

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1837

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Septimus Harrison Siblings

Jane Harrison

Sister

Thomas Harrison

Brother

James Harrison

Brother

John Harrison

Brother

Margaret Harrison

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Harrison

Elizabeth Harrison

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1841

His Other Children

Children Together

James Harrison

born 1860, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Septimus Harrison
Bio Details

Full name

Septimus Harrison

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1837

Occupations

Coal Miner

Trivia

Septimus Harrison Family

Septimus Harrison's parents:

Septimus Harrison's father was James Harrison Septimus Harrison's mother was Jane Harrison


Septimus Harrison's children:

Septimus Harrison's son was James Harrison


Septimus Harrison's current partners:

Septimus Harrison's wife was Elizabeth Harrison


Septimus Harrison's siblings:

Septimus Harrison's sister was Jane Harrison Septimus Harrison's brother was Thomas Harrison Septimus Harrison's brother was James Harrison Septimus Harrison's brother was John Harrison Septimus Harrison's sister was Margaret Harrison


Septimus Harrison's nieces and nephews:

Septimus Harrison's niece was Jane Anderson Septimus Harrison's niece was Anthony Harrison Septimus Harrison's niece was Margaret Harrison Septimus Harrison's niece was Isabella Harrison Septimus Harrison's nephew was James Harrison Septimus Harrison's nephew was John Harrison


Septimus Harrison's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Septimus Harrison's great nephew is Albert Harrison Septimus Harrison's great niece was Jane Harrison Septimus Harrison's great nephew was Ernest Harrison Septimus Harrison's great nephew was Thomas Harrison


Elizabeth Harrison
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Harrison

Maiden name

Elizabeth Jenkyns

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1841

Birth place

Houghton-Le-Spring, Tyne & Wear, UK

Elizabeth was heavily pregnant on her wedding day.

Trivia

Elizabeth Harrison Family

Elizabeth Harrison's children:

Elizabeth Harrison's son was James Harrison


Elizabeth Harrison's current partners:

Elizabeth Harrison's husband was Septimus Harrison


Elizabeth Harrison's in laws:

Elizabeth Harrison's father in law was James Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's mother in law was Jane Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's sister in law was Jane Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's brother in law was Thomas Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's brother in law was James Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's brother in law was John Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's sister in law-by-marriage was Jane Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's sister in law was Margaret Harrison