Married Relationship facts

Married Nov 1915

Houghton-Le-Spring, Tyne & Wear, England, UK

Joseph Mill

Joseph Mill

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Harriet Mill

Harriet Mill

His Other Children

Children Together

Margaret Sturgeon

born 1920, died 2001, age 81 (approx.)

Nicola Sturgeon's English granny

Her Other Children

Joseph Mill
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Mill

Gender

Male

Trivia

Joseph Mill Family

Joseph Mill's children:

Joseph Mill's daughter was Margaret Sturgeon


Joseph Mill's current partners:

Joseph Mill's wife is Harriet Mill


Joseph Mill's grandchildren:

Joseph Mill's grandson is Robin Sturgeon


Joseph Mill's great grandchildren:

Joseph Mill's great granddaughter is Nicola Sturgeon Joseph Mill's great granddaughter is Gillian Owens   Joseph Mill's great great grandson is Ethan Owens Joseph Mill's great great granddaughter is Harriet Owens


Joseph Mill's in laws:

Joseph Mill's son in law was Robert Sturgeon


Harriet Mill
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Mill

Maiden name

Harriet Willcock

Gender

Female

Trivia

Harriet Mill Family

Harriet Mill's children:

Harriet Mill's daughter was Margaret Sturgeon


Harriet Mill's current partners:

Harriet Mill's husband is Joseph Mill


Harriet Mill's grandchildren:

Harriet Mill's grandson is Robin Sturgeon


Harriet Mill's great grandchildren:

Harriet Mill's great granddaughter is Nicola Sturgeon Harriet Mill's great granddaughter is Gillian Owens   Harriet Mill's great great grandson is Ethan Owens Harriet Mill's great great granddaughter is Harriet Owens


Harriet Mill's in laws:

Harriet Mill's son in law was Robert Sturgeon