How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Minnie Evans
Minnie Evans

Partners of 
Minnie Evans

Martin Evans

Married

3 children together

26 Jul 1952

Minnie Evans
Bio Details

Full name

Minnie Evans

Maiden name

Minnie Beardsall

Gender

Female

Age

92

Date of birth

Thursday 17 Sep 1925

Date of death:

3 May 2018

Occupations

Nurse

Care Worker

Minnie Evans Siblings

Ronnie Beardsall

Brother

Vera Beardsall

Sister

Chris Evans Mother
Minnie Evans

Minnie Evans

Age

92

Born

Thursday 17 Sep 1925

Died

3 May 2018

Minnie Evans Partner(s) Other Children

Minnie Evans Children

David Evans

born 1953, age 65 (approx.)
with Martin Evans

Diane Evans

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
with Martin Evans

Chris Evans

born 1966, age 52
with Martin Evans

TV Presenter & Radio DJ

Trivia

Minnie Evans Family

Minnie Evans's parents:

Minnie Evans's father is Alfred Beardsall Minnie Evans's mother is Emily Beardsall


Minnie Evans's children:

Minnie Evans's son is Chris Evans Minnie Evans's son is David Evans Minnie Evans's daughter is Diane Evans


Minnie Evans's former partners:

Minnie Evans's former husband was Martin Evans


Minnie Evans's siblings:

Minnie Evans's brother is Ronnie Beardsall Minnie Evans's sister is Vera Beardsall


Minnie Evans's grandchildren:

Minnie Evans's granddaughter is Jade Hewitt Minnie Evans's grandson is Noah Evans Minnie Evans's grandson is Eli Evans Minnie Evans's grandchild is "Ping" Evans Minnie Evans's grandchild is "Pong" Evans


Minnie Evans's great grandchildren:

Minnie Evans's great grandson is Teddy Hewitt


Minnie Evans's in laws:

Minnie Evans's daughter in law is Natasha Evans Minnie Evans's son in law is Paul McAlinden


Minnie Evans's former in laws:

Minnie Evans's former daughter in law is Billie Piper Minnie Evans's former daughter in law is Carol McGiffin Minnie Evans's former father in law is William Evans Minnie Evans's former mother in law is Annie Evans Minnie Evans's former brother in law is Harry Evans Minnie Evans's former brother in law is Billy Evans