Married Relationship facts

Married 26 Dec 1931

St John, Southall, Middlesex, UK

Charlie Goldsmith

Stephen Charles Goldsmith

Age

108

Born

Friday 20 Aug 1909

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Charlie Goldsmith Siblings

Minnie Tomlinson

Sister

Ede Jones

Sister

Hetter Clark

Sister

Joyce Plummer

Sister

Ronald Goldsmith

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emma Goldsmith

Emma Goldsmith

Charlie Goldsmith
Bio Details

Full name

Stephen Charles Goldsmith

Gender

Male

Age

108

Date of birth

Friday 20 Aug 1909

Occupations

Plasterer

Trivia

Charlie Goldsmith Family

Charlie Goldsmith's parents:

Charlie Goldsmith's father was Charlie Goldsmith Charlie Goldsmith's mother was Edith Goldsmith


Charlie Goldsmith's current partners:

Charlie Goldsmith's wife is Emma Goldsmith


Charlie Goldsmith's siblings:

Charlie Goldsmith's sister is Minnie Tomlinson Charlie Goldsmith's sister is Ede Jones Charlie Goldsmith's sister is Hetter Clark Charlie Goldsmith's sister is Joyce Plummer Charlie Goldsmith's brother was Ronald Goldsmith


Charlie Goldsmith's nieces and nephews:

Charlie Goldsmith's niece is Carole Middleton Charlie Goldsmith's niece is Linda Tomlinson Charlie Goldsmith's niece is Pat Charman Charlie Goldsmith's nephew is Harry Jones Charlie Goldsmith's nephew is Gary Goldsmith


Charlie Goldsmith's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Charlie Goldsmith's great niece is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Charlie Goldsmith's great niece is Pippa Matthews Charlie Goldsmith's great nephew is James Middleton Charlie Goldsmith's great niece is Talulah Goldsmith


Charlie Goldsmith's grandparents:

Charlie Goldsmith's grandfather was Theophilus Chandler Charlie Goldsmith's grandmother was Amelia Chandler Charlie Goldsmith's grandfather was John Goldsmith Charlie Goldsmith's grandmother was Jane Goldsmith


Charlie Goldsmith's great grandparents:

Charlie Goldsmith's great grandfather was Uriah White Charlie Goldsmith's great grandmother was Jane White Charlie Goldsmith's great grandfather was Miles Chandler Charlie Goldsmith's great grandmother was Eliza Chandler Charlie Goldsmith's great grandfather was James Dorsett Charlie Goldsmith's great grandmother was Charlotte Dorsett Charlie Goldsmith's great grandfather was John Goldsmith Charlie Goldsmith's great grandmother was Esther Goldsmith   Charlie Goldsmith's great great grandfather is John Jenkins Charlie Goldsmith's great great grandfather is Benjamin Chandler Charlie Goldsmith's great great grandmother was Mary Chandler Charlie Goldsmith's great great grandfather is William Powell Charlie Goldsmith's great great grandfather was Michael Dorsett Charlie Goldsmith's great great grandmother was Ann Dorsett Charlie Goldsmith's great great grandfather is John Jones Charlie Goldsmith's great great grandfather was John Goldsmith Charlie Goldsmith's great great grandmother was Rebecca Goldsmith   Charlie Goldsmith's 3x great grandfather is James Dorsett Charlie Goldsmith's 3x great grandmother is Sarah Dorsett


Charlie Goldsmith's uncles and aunts:

Charlie Goldsmith's aunt was Eliza Goldsmith Charlie Goldsmith's uncle was John Goldsmith


Emma Goldsmith
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Goldsmith

Maiden name

Emma Neal

Gender

Female

Trivia

Emma Goldsmith Family

Emma Goldsmith's current partners:

Emma Goldsmith's husband is Charlie Goldsmith


Emma Goldsmith's in laws:

Emma Goldsmith's father in law was Charlie Goldsmith Emma Goldsmith's mother in law was Edith Goldsmith Emma Goldsmith's grandfather in law was John Goldsmith Emma Goldsmith's grandmother in law was Jane Goldsmith Emma Goldsmith's grandfather in law was Theophilus Chandler Emma Goldsmith's grandmother in law was Amelia Chandler Emma Goldsmith's sister in law is Minnie Tomlinson Emma Goldsmith's brother in law-by-marriage is Bill Tomlinson Emma Goldsmith's sister in law is Ede Jones Emma Goldsmith's brother in law-by-marriage is Henry Jones Emma Goldsmith's sister in law is Hetter Clark Emma Goldsmith's brother in law-by-marriage is George Clark Emma Goldsmith's sister in law is Joyce Plummer Emma Goldsmith's brother in law-by-marriage is George Plummer Emma Goldsmith's brother in law was Ronald Goldsmith Emma Goldsmith's sister in law-by-marriage was Dorothy Goldsmith Emma Goldsmith's husband Charlie Goldsmith's aunt in law was Eliza Goldsmith Emma Goldsmith's husband Charlie Goldsmith's uncle in law was John Goldsmith