How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucienne Trintignant
Lucienne Trintignant

Partners of 
Lucienne Trintignant

Jean Marquand

Married

3 children together

Lucienne Trintignant
Bio Details

Full name

Lucienne Trintignant

Maiden name

Lucienne cornillad

Gender

Female

Lucienne Trintignant

Lucienne Trintignant

Lucienne Trintignant Partner(s) Other Children

Lucienne Trintignant Children

Serge Marquand

with Jean Marquand

Christian Marquand

born 1927, died 2000, age 73
with Jean Marquand

French heartthrob actor

Nadim Trintignant

born 1934, age 83
with Jean Marquand

Trivia

Lucienne Trintignant Family

Lucienne Trintignant's children:

Lucienne Trintignant's daughter is Nadim Trintignant Lucienne Trintignant's son is Serge Marquand Lucienne Trintignant's son was Christian Marquand


Lucienne Trintignant's current partners:

Lucienne Trintignant's husband is Jean Marquand


Lucienne Trintignant's grandchildren:

Lucienne Trintignant's granddaughter is Marie Trintagnant Lucienne Trintignant's granddaughter is Pauline Trintagnant Lucienne Trintignant's grandson is Vincent Trintignant


Lucienne Trintignant's great grandchildren:

Lucienne Trintignant's great grandson is Roman Kolinka-Trintignant Lucienne Trintignant's great grandson is Paul Cluzet-Trintignant Lucienne Trintignant's great grandson is Leon Othnin-Girard-Trintignant Lucienne Trintignant's great grandson is Jules Benchetrit-Trintignant


Lucienne Trintignant's former in laws:

Lucienne Trintignant's former son in law is Jean-Louis Trintignant