How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie-Louise Trintignant
Marie-Louise Trintignant

Partners of 
Marie-Louise Trintignant

Fernand Trintignant

Unknown

3 children together

Marie-Louise Trintignant
Bio Details

Full name

Marie-Louise Trintignant

Maiden name

Marie-Louise Delaigne

Gender

Female

Marie-Louise Trintignant

Marie-Louise Trintignant

Marie-Louise Trintignant Partner(s) Other Children

Marie-Louise Trintignant Children

Raoul Trintignant

with Fernand Trintignant

Louis Trintigant

died 1933
with Fernand Trintignant

Maurice Trintignant

born 1917, died 2005, age 87
with Fernand Trintignant

Twice winner of Le Mans 24 hour motor race.

Trivia

Marie-Louise Trintignant Family

Marie-Louise Trintignant's children:

Marie-Louise Trintignant's son is Raoul Trintignant Marie-Louise Trintignant's son was Louis Trintigant Marie-Louise Trintignant's son was Maurice Trintignant


Marie-Louise Trintignant's grandchildren:

Marie-Louise Trintignant's grandson is Jean-Louis Trintignant


Marie-Louise Trintignant's great grandchildren:

Marie-Louise Trintignant's great granddaughter is Marie Trintagnant Marie-Louise Trintignant's great granddaughter is Pauline Trintagnant Marie-Louise Trintignant's great grandson is Vincent Trintignant   Marie-Louise Trintignant's great great grandson is Roman Kolinka-Trintignant Marie-Louise Trintignant's great great grandson is Paul Cluzet-Trintignant Marie-Louise Trintignant's great great grandson is Leon Othnin-Girard-Trintignant Marie-Louise Trintignant's great great grandson is Jules Benchetrit-Trintignant


Marie-Louise Trintignant's in laws:

Marie-Louise Trintignant's daughter in law is Claire Trintignant Marie-Louise Trintignant's daughter in law is Louise Trintignant